Ballaholics vs Catch Spokane

92 - 76
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season
July 17, 2018 6:00 pm Summer Select League 18 Summer Select League 18

Court

The HUB

Results

TeamTOutcome
Ballaholics92Win
CS76Loss

Ballaholics

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Aaron AntoineGuard31661771163.64850.055100.00040
Ahbrae HarveyGuard7340022100.01714.30000000
Dan IgbinobaPost1140025683.300011100.00000
Dominique McClendonWing24711041136.451145.51250.00050
Ekow Nottinson-NyakkuPost240001333.30000000000
JC PhillipsGuard010000000000000010
Luke EvansPost862224666.7010.00000000
Ross NakamuraGuard924100003475.00000000
 Total 923317511233959.0133141.97887.500100

CS

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Austin DillPost251122391656.32366.71250.00010
Cole RibletGuard821004757.1010.00000010
1Dirk SnelGuard20103404666.72825.06966.70010
Mandela KaluGuard845003837.500022100.00020
Robert LittleWing1372003560.03837.50000010
Ryan RicksGuard224101520.0040.00000030
 Total 76361773244751.172429.291369.20090
PTS
92
76
REB
33
36
AST
17
17
STL
5
7
BLK
11
3
FGM
23
24
FGA
39
47
FG%
0
0
3PM
13
7
3PA
31
24
3P%
0
0
FTM
7
9
FTA
8
13
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
10
9
PF
0
0

KO KO FT

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.