Catch Spokane vs Pirates

84 - 113
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season
March 27, 2019 8:00 pm NW Exposure Leagues Spring Prospects League 19

Court

The HUB

Results

TeamTOutcome
CS84Loss
Pirates113Win

CS

Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Zach WolfromGuard94210020.03560.00000020
Griffin Effenburger-1515105683.31520.022100.00030
AJ BennettGuard1273003475.02728.60000020
Jared SmithPost281221520.0010.00000000
Stefan BurattoGuard25610081942.13742.90000020
Bruin JonesGuard621003475.00000000000
Parish NeilGuard910004580.0010.011100.00010
Jakob PetersonGuard62110010.02366.70000020
Total 84311452244652.2112937.933100.000120

Pirates

Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Ross NakamuraGuard13012022100.03475.00000000
Kyle HurstPost621013560.0020.00000000
Dustin McConnellGuard943102922.21520.022100.00010
Colton McGargarGuard2141105955.63475.022100.00030
Kenny LoveWing3036112366.781361.522100.00020
Michael Taylor-15600161060.011100.00000000
Dexter SienkoPost171621171070.01250.0020.00000
Total 111351464274856.3173154.86875.00060
PTS
84
111
REB
31
35
AST
14
14
STL
5
6
BLK
2
4
FGM
24
27
FGA
46
48
FG%
0
0
3PM
11
17
3PA
29
31
3P%
0
0
FTM
3
6
FTA
3
8
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
12
6
PF
0
0

KO KO FT

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.