N Idaho(2) v BSN(3)

63 - 68
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season
February 6, 2019 7:30 pm NW Exposure Leagues Winter Legends League 19

Court

The HUB

Results

TeamTOutcome
NID63Loss
BSN68Win

NID

Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Cody MorelandPost691112540.0010.02450.00020
Kwame BatesGuard1562013933.32825.00000000
Nate HickeyPost631102366.7010.022100.00010
AJ BennettWing11113201714.331225.00000020
Petar JoksimovicWing11142002450.02922.21250.00000
Andre DavisPost1470126966.700022100.00030
Total 6350954163743.273122.671070.00080

BSN

Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Dan IgbinobaPost221011333.3010.00000000
Scott TurnerWing1054202633.31333.33475.00020
Ryan EricksonWing2950214757.151145.56785.70010
Kevin BondPost770002540.01425.00000010
TJ BraceyWing1234103560.02633.3010.00010
Kevin CameronGuard8742044100.0030.00000000
Total 68291372163053.392832.191275.00050
PTS
63
68
REB
50
29
AST
9
13
STL
5
7
BLK
4
2
FGM
16
16
FGA
37
30
FG%
0
0
3PM
7
9
3PA
31
28
3P%
0
0
FTM
7
9
FTA
10
12
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
8
5
PF
0
0

KO KO FT

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.