2019- Winter Legends League Home

Our first Winter Legends League will tip off January 2nd, 2019.  Below you will find league standings, players stats, and team schedules along with links to player and team pages.  

PosTeamWLGBPFPADIFF
1300876819
2211877215
321169672
41227778-1
51227895-17
60336482-18

Player Stats- Winter 19

PlayerTeamPTSFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Aaron McQuaidCS10378.37885.71440.90911.34.71.30.734.3126
Dominique McClendonESE7250.00066.66729.63011.03.72.30.724.075
Ryan EricksonBSN6665.000100.00048.0005.31.71.00.022.066
Brady BagbyESE6660.60666.66727.2736.02.73.00.322.065
Kevin BondBSN5056.5220.00052.9418.02.00.71.316.764
Scott TurnerBSN5682.35380.00037.5005.32.71.00.318.764
Dirk SnelThe U6052.941100.00029.2688.35.31.70.020.059
Kwame BatesNID7277.27388.88928.5712.71.70.71.024.056
Joey DickinsonThe U4148.0000.00063.6368.31.31.00.313.754
Travis Van DeistESE2361.11133.3330.00011.70.30.30.07.747
AJ BennettNID3545.00083.33350.0007.53.04.00.017.547
Dan BrightESE3369.2310.00031.2505.32.31.70.311.046
Ahbrae HarveyESE3675.0000.00033.3334.01.33.30.012.045
Justin BrightESE2560.00033.333100.0003.72.31.70.78.340
Kevin CameronBSN3658.82450.00027.7785.04.71.00.312.038
Eric BealGOLD2450.00083.33318.7505.74.32.70.08.038
Cody MorelandNID1535.29442.8570.00011.71.00.31.35.036
Justin FayantCS3566.6670.00050.0003.01.31.30.011.736
Andre DavisNID2676.92325.0000.0007.50.00.00.513.035
Bryan RabasBSN3380.00088.88921.4294.31.00.30.311.034
Petar JoksimovicNID3550.000100.00027.7786.31.31.00.711.733
Zach WolfromGOLD2085.7140.000100.0002.30.70.31.36.732
Austin CallahanGOLD3856.25071.42941.6674.00.01.30.012.732
Shilo HollidayGOLD5150.00062.50033.3331.71.01.70.017.030
Adam SnelThe U2060.00083.33333.3333.31.30.70.06.728
Dyston MadsenThe U1036.364100.0000.00010.51.00.02.05.027
Dylan SattinThe U4012.50050.00054.5452.01.30.30.013.327
Nate PachosaCS1550.0000.00050.0002.03.71.30.05.024
Bret DavisCS1864.2860.0000.0002.31.30.30.06.024
Nick BemisThe U3766.6670.00027.5002.72.72.00.012.324
Shelvin PhillipsThe U1720.0000.00045.4552.72.01.00.05.722
Doug SwansonGOLD1475.000100.0000.0003.30.71.30.04.720
Jon LloydNID1040.0000.00028.5713.72.31.00.03.318
Cletis HydrickCS3557.14350.00013.0432.02.71.70.011.717
Dan IgbinobaBSN80.000100.000100.0005.50.00.50.04.016
Jake BlakeneyNID966.66750.0000.0004.50.00.00.54.515
Dan DavisdsonBSN60.0000.00050.0009.03.00.01.06.015
Kenny ChandlerGOLD2427.27360.00055.5562.51.50.50.512.014
Brian BradshawThe U675.0000.00050.0004.30.30.00.02.014
Ryan VordahlGOLD942.85733.3330.0004.70.30.00.03.013
Kayshaun BanksGOLD1333.33350.0000.0002.71.30.70.34.313
TJ BraceyBSN640.00050.0000.0001.32.01.30.02.010
Deon WatsonCS733.3330.00016.6674.51.50.50.03.59
Chris RegaladoCS1535.00012.5000.0004.00.70.00.05.06
Nate HickeyNID250.0000.0000.0002.51.00.00.01.03
Steve StocktonESE466.6670.0000.0005.03.02.00.04.02
Adama WaltonCS642.8570.0000.0003.00.00.01.53.0-1
Chuck DavisNID418.18233.3330.0006.00.51.50.02.0-4

 

Winter Legends League 19

Winter Legends League 19

Winter Legends League 19

Winter Legends League 19

Winter Legends League 19

Winter Legends League 19

501 c 3 non profit specializing in athlete mentorship, player development, community building, and college recruiting

%d bloggers like this: