2019- Winter Legends League Home

Our first Winter Legends League will tip off January 2nd, 2019.  Below you will find league standings, players stats, and team schedules along with links to player and team pages.  

PosTeamWLGBPFPADIFF
17001077136
2422.577689
34337980-1
4244.581810
5244.57897-18
6066.56495-31

Player Stats- Winter 19

PlayerTeamPTSFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Brady BagbyMillwood20472.22271.42945.6147.75.73.10.129.1248
Dominique McClendonESE20855.95275.00040.74110.94.11.60.329.7227
Aaron McQuaidSpurs20167.70878.78831.91511.83.81.21.033.5218
Ahbrae HarveyBallaholics11680.000100.00050.0004.03.32.00.016.6146
Dirk SnelCS13658.33390.00033.3338.04.82.00.022.7141
Ryan EricksonBSN15954.76289.47444.4444.31.11.30.122.7137
Kevin BondBallaholics10360.4650.00041.8606.91.10.40.914.7114
Scott TurnerShowtime11360.00062.96334.2865.42.71.00.416.1114
Travis Van DeistMillwood5857.14333.3330.00010.70.60.90.38.3109
AJ BennettCS9046.34170.00037.5008.63.22.20.018.0105
Kevin CameronBSN8453.48828.57131.5794.66.01.40.112.0101
Cody MorelandCS4940.00057.89522.22211.71.20.31.78.290
Kwame BatesNID12459.57468.75028.1253.22.00.70.720.789
Justin BrightESE5664.70633.33368.1823.42.71.10.48.086
Andre DavisMcQ6074.28642.8570.0007.50.51.01.015.082
Petar JoksimovicNID7156.00087.50033.3337.81.81.20.414.278
Joey DickinsonThe U5153.1250.00053.8469.32.51.50.312.877
Dyston MadsenThe U3948.64950.0000.0009.40.80.81.87.871
Steve StocktonBallaholics4171.429100.00022.2226.85.51.50.510.366
Kayshaun BanksGOLD5341.86045.00028.5715.82.21.20.28.863
Nick BemisThe U8469.2310.00030.9862.72.51.70.014.059
Austin CallahanGOLD6856.25073.33335.0005.00.01.60.013.657
Jake BlakeneyNID2576.47150.0000.0007.01.31.00.86.357
Dan IgbinobaBallaholics2728.57140.00071.4296.30.70.30.54.554
Zach WolfromCS5252.174100.00042.8573.70.80.30.78.754
Shilo HollidayGOLD7951.11169.23125.8063.41.01.60.015.852
Shelvin PhillipsThe U4736.3640.00044.8283.21.70.50.07.849
Dylan SattinThe U6830.00050.00046.3412.01.80.80.017.047
Deon WatsonShowtime3438.09542.85716.0006.83.01.40.66.846
Dan BrightESE3369.2310.00031.2505.32.31.70.311.046
Eric BealGOLD3150.00083.33319.0484.54.52.50.07.846
Justin FayantCS5350.0000.00048.1482.01.41.00.210.645
Cletis HydrickNo7651.35150.00025.0002.32.31.20.012.745
Brian BradshawThe U2966.66750.00046.1544.50.70.20.24.845
Bryan RabasBSN4076.92388.88918.1824.41.20.40.28.044
Nate PachosaMcQ2550.00050.00041.6673.03.21.20.05.041
Bret DavisCS3555.1720.00033.3332.80.70.20.05.835
Jon LloydNID1542.8570.00030.0004.53.31.00.03.834
TJ BraceyBSN2150.00040.00023.0772.02.81.20.04.230
Chris RegaladoCS3250.00018.1820.0003.50.30.00.25.328
Kenny ChandlerGOLD4944.44477.77828.5713.01.50.50.512.328
Adam SnelThe U2060.00083.33333.3333.31.30.70.06.728
Doug SwansonGOLD2941.176100.00015.0003.70.70.70.04.827
Jeremiah RiggleMillwood2690.000100.00022.2223.50.50.00.013.025
Ryan VordahlGOLD2038.09533.3330.0004.20.30.30.03.324
Nate HickeyNID1262.500100.0000.0002.01.20.40.02.420
Dan DavisdsonBSN60.0000.00050.0009.03.00.01.06.015
TyThe U1260.0000.00033.3333.03.02.00.012.013
Kyle WagnerESE7100.0000.00033.3333.01.00.00.07.09
Chuck DavisNID1425.00033.33322.2224.00.50.80.03.57
Adama WaltonCS1345.4550.0007.6922.70.30.01.04.32

 

Winter Legends League 19

Winter Legends League 19

Winter Legends League 19

Winter Legends League 19

Winter Legends League 19

Winter Legends League 19

Winter Legends League 19

Winter Legends League 19

Winter Legends League 19

Winter Legends League 19

Winter Legends League 19

Winter Legends League 19

Winter Legends League 19

Winter Legends League 19

Winter Legends League 19

Winter Legends League 19

Winter Legends League 19

Winter Legends League 19

Winter Legends League 19

%d bloggers like this: