2020- Winter Legends League Home

2020 Winter Legends League Home Page-

THE FINAL BOXSCORE

Results

TeamTOutcome
BSN79Loss
N Idaho Gold81Win

BSN

Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Scott TurnerWing9102013475.01425.00000010
Steve StocktonGuard17862141040.031127.30000000
Jared TikkerPost722002633.31333.30000000
Ryan EricksonWing1691111425.04850.02366.70010
Kevin CameronGuard14432033100.031030.022100.00010
Tyler SmithWing611100002540.00000000
Brad Johnson-6111011100.01520.011100.00000
Chris Sarbaugh-432002366.70000000000
Total 79381873163151.6154632.65683.30030

N Idaho Gold

Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Jake BlakeneyWing15230061060.00003650.00010
Josh HagerWing1250003560.01714.33475.00010
Dalton Thompson-22132004580.02450.081080.00000
Tony Dinning-000000000000000000
Mike Thode-00000000010.00000000
Nick Hall-147010050.04666.722100.00010
Curtis Cunningham-1861103560.031225.03475.00040
Total 8133620163053.3103033.3192673.10070
PosTeamWLPFPADIFF
15188809
25294877
3438183-1
4247883-5
5247479-5
6157278-5

Winter Legends 2020 Stats

PlayerGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Brady Bagby570.83376.59642.3739.83.22.00.435.4186
Que Johnson362.50092.30838.2356.31.71.30.730.381
Dalton Thompson765.95788.09538.4629.11.91.00.324.9185
Levi Taylor460.97681.81834.2868.32.51.00.323.894
Steve Stockton768.51977.77836.3646.46.11.30.423.1184
Dirk Snel647.72788.88937.5004.72.70.70.023.0110
Drew Wiley133.33385.71441.6675.00.00.00.023.016
Ryan Erickson757.14384.61542.0298.01.30.30.618.6141
Curtis Cunningham450.00054.54542.1054.81.30.30.318.554
Jake Mercer443.90250.00043.4784.51.30.80.317.049
Isaac Reason550.90957.14344.4447.41.41.40.816.889
Kevin Cameron671.42981.81838.4626.06.20.80.016.7133
Brendan Flaa455.00066.66738.7105.02.00.30.316.056
Jake Blakeney670.17560.00033.3338.53.00.50.715.8135
Jeremiah Riggle564.28690.90965.2172.04.20.60.015.087
Scott Turner664.70637.50043.3337.71.80.50.514.8108
Josh Thomas657.44753.84633.3337.71.81.70.014.7103
Josh Hager662.50066.66726.4155.71.20.30.014.772
Matt Brunell456.75785.71425.0005.01.30.50.514.361
Jared Tikker668.75063.15835.7143.72.70.70.513.889
Luke Evans565.71491.66716.6677.01.00.41.813.687
Ty Higbie450.00066.66752.9418.52.80.50.513.374
Asher Cox455.00090.00028.0006.80.82.00.813.062
AJ Bennett535.29477.77822.9176.62.60.80.012.846
Morgan Hyslop342.10587.50028.5715.70.71.30.311.734
Josh Brantley652.00066.66728.5713.51.20.70.211.553
Joey Dickinson637.25561.53827.2737.72.50.70.011.067
Mandela Kalu546.34158.33350.0005.83.42.00.210.863
Ryan Macdonald661.76552.94126.3169.03.22.30.710.8108
Jared Smith560.46525.0000.0008.40.41.40.210.677
Jordan Bedwell440.0000.00032.2583.50.50.50.010.522
Logan Dreher157.14366.6670.0002.010.02.00.010.016
Nick Hall631.03475.00033.3334.81.81.00.09.553
Robert Little150.000100.00033.3336.03.02.00.09.013
Trea Thomas160.0000.00033.3334.03.03.00.09.014
Cam Baliff763.636100.00022.8572.11.60.40.38.343
Nick Bemis620.00050.00029.4123.21.21.20.28.034
Brad Johnson650.000100.00040.5412.01.30.50.08.045
Dyston Madsen646.9390.0000.00010.20.81.00.87.791
Tyler Smith488.889100.00040.0002.51.30.50.07.537
Brian Bradshaw653.33375.00033.3333.30.70.30.27.044
Shelvin Phillips5100.0000.00065.0003.61.00.80.67.054
Ellis McGhee150.0000.00050.0002.02.02.00.05.09
Cody Posselt630.00050.00024.1382.52.30.70.04.730
Chris Sarbaugh461.538100.0000.0004.01.50.30.04.332
Travis Van Deist638.09550.00033.3334.80.50.50.23.739
Mike Delie514.28660.00018.1824.21.21.20.23.011
Tommy Gunnion10.0000.00020.0002.02.01.00.03.02
Isaiah Sovreign10.0000.00050.0005.01.00.01.03.06
Andy B20.000100.00050.0002.00.00.00.52.53
Calyn Glover333.33375.0000.0003.31.30.30.32.312
Adam Snel645.455100.0000.0002.00.50.20.02.019
Tony Dinning750.0000.00023.0772.31.40.10.11.924

501 c 3 non profit specializing in athlete mentorship, player development, community building, and college recruiting

%d bloggers like this: