2020- Winter Legends League Home

2020 Winter Legends League Home Page-

Find all stats, rosters, schedules, league info here.

PosTeamWLPFPADIFF
130948113
22191865
32166651
4126466-2
5126874-6
6038193-12

Results

TeamTOutcome
BSN92Win
N Idaho Gold91Loss

BSN

Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Scott TurnerWing963021333.31616.74850.00000
Steve StocktonGuard332111091181.83837.56785.70060
Jared TikkerPost1654005683.32633.3020.00010
Ryan EricksonWing26110102633.361060.044100.00010
Tyler SmithWing01000000010.00000010
Chris Sarbaugh-883104666.70000000010
Total 92332132213265.6123138.7142166.700100

N Idaho Gold

Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Jake BlakeneyWing3211310131872.211100.03475.00020
Dalton Thompson-181123061154.521118.2010.00030
Tony Dinning-311100001425.00000000
Mike Thode-000000000000000000
Nick Hall-2040102540.04944.444100.00000
Curtis Cunningham-1540014666.72825.01250.00010
Isaiah Sovreign-35101030.01250.00000000
Total 9136762254358.1113531.481172.70060

Results

TeamTOutcome
N.I. Ballers76Loss
Spurs82Win

N.I. Ballers

Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Jared SmithPost1091215862.5010.00000000
Jordan Bedwell-2251102540.061637.50000040
Cody Posselt-14310011100.041040.00000000
Ryan Macdonald-6115401250.01333.31250.00040
Jake MercerWing24412061442.94757.10000020
Mike DelieWing02030020.0020.00000020
Andy BPost02001040.00000000000
Total 76369122153641.7153938.51250.000120

Spurs

Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Luke EvansPost13100135683.31425.0010.00010
Travis Van DeistPost55110010.011100.02450.00000
Jeremiah Riggle-2833104757.14757.166100.00010
Morgan HyslopPost1770214944.42825.03475.00030
Cam Baliff-742002366.71616.70000040
Robert LittleWing963202450.01333.322100.00030
Tommy Gunnion-322100001520.00000020
Total 82371184173056.7113432.4131776.500140

Results

TeamTOutcome
The U68Win
CS66Loss

The U

Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Shelvin PhillipsWing2310011100.0060.00000000
Adam SnelPost2300011100.00000000020
Dyston MadsenPost870224580.0000010.00000
Brian BradshawWing511001250.01250.00000010
Nick BemisWing96121020.031127.30000010
Joey Dickinson-1672004580.02366.722100.00040
Matt BrunellPost1330014944.400055100.00010
Dirk SnelGuard1383101520.02922.255100.00030
Total 6838854163053.383125.8121392.300120

CS

Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Josh ThomasGuard181021061154.52633.3010.00020
Asher Cox-1562302450.03837.522100.00000
Josh BrantleyWing1542113742.92540.01250.00020
Isaac ReasonWing771121714.3020.05862.50020
Cam Baliff-61000030.02728.60000020
Ellis McGheeGuard522201250.01250.00000000
Total 6630983133438.2103033.381361.50080
December 2019
M T W T F S S
« Nov    
 1
234678
91011131415
161718202122
23242526272829
3031  

Winter Legends 2020 Stats

PlayerGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Brady Bagby295.23869.56540.90911.53.02.00.541.594
Levi Taylor160.000100.00055.5565.01.03.00.030.031
Steve Stockton368.00077.77834.4834.06.31.30.323.770
Drew Wiley133.33385.71441.6675.00.00.00.023.016
Brendan Flaa258.333100.00047.3687.01.50.50.521.542
Dalton Thompson362.50083.33322.8579.72.01.70.021.358
Ryan Erickson354.545100.00037.1436.71.00.31.019.356
Dirk Snel336.84288.23537.5005.72.30.70.018.750
Jake Blakeney373.33370.00033.3338.32.30.30.718.072
Jake Mercer345.45550.00043.7504.01.71.00.317.737
Jared Tikker285.71466.66730.0005.03.50.50.517.041
Jeremiah Riggle257.143100.00066.6672.02.50.50.017.037
Scott Turner364.70642.85741.1768.01.70.70.716.356
Curtis Cunningham166.66750.00025.0004.00.00.01.015.010
Kevin Cameron263.63650.00044.4447.07.50.50.014.545
Morgan Hyslop241.66787.50033.3336.50.51.50.514.528
Matt Brunell355.17288.88933.3335.71.70.70.714.350
Josh Hager260.00033.33315.7894.01.51.00.014.016
Asher Cox347.05987.50030.0007.01.01.70.713.747
AJ Bennett235.71483.33319.0487.02.50.00.013.515
Luke Evans269.23175.00016.6677.50.00.52.513.035
Josh Thomas348.00020.00025.0009.31.31.00.012.340
Isaac Reason339.28657.89525.0006.70.71.01.012.033
Joey Dickinson345.00071.42925.0007.31.70.00.011.334
Jordan Bedwell233.3330.00031.5792.50.50.50.011.08
Ty Higbie254.545100.00050.0009.53.50.00.511.038
Jared Smith359.2590.0000.00010.30.71.30.310.753
Josh Brantley347.36866.66725.0004.31.30.70.310.326
Nick Hall328.57171.42931.5795.72.30.70.010.328
Ryan Macdonald364.28642.85737.50010.73.32.31.010.060
Robert Little150.000100.00033.3336.03.02.00.09.013
Trea Thomas160.0000.00033.3334.03.03.00.09.014
Cam Baliff460.000100.00027.2732.01.30.00.07.816
Mandela Kalu240.00080.00050.0002.50.51.50.07.56
Brian Bradshaw350.000100.00050.0002.01.00.30.06.721
Dyston Madsen362.5000.0000.0007.30.30.71.06.739
Travis Van Deist363.63650.00033.3333.70.30.30.06.324
Cody Posselt325.0000.00023.5292.31.31.00.05.311
Nick Bemis30.0000.00019.2314.01.01.30.35.06
Ellis McGhee150.0000.00050.0002.02.02.00.05.09
Tyler Smith275.0000.00050.0001.01.00.00.04.510
Brad Johnson20.0000.00042.8572.00.50.00.04.510
Chris Sarbaugh360.000100.0000.0004.31.30.30.04.324
Shelvin Phillips2100.0000.00022.2221.50.50.50.04.05
Isaiah Sovreign10.0000.00050.0005.01.00.01.03.06
Tommy Gunnion10.0000.00020.0002.02.01.00.03.02
Andy B20.000100.00050.0002.00.00.00.52.53
Mike Delie38.33366.66712.5005.71.31.30.32.37
Calyn Glover233.3330.0000.0002.51.50.50.52.08
Tony Dinning333.3330.00012.5002.71.00.30.31.78
Adam Snel325.0000.0000.0002.30.70.30.00.76

501 c 3 non profit specializing in athlete mentorship, player development, community building, and college recruiting

%d bloggers like this: