2019 Spring Prospects League

Our 3rd Annual Spring Prospects League mixes stand out high school players looking for college exposure against the best Men and current/former college and professional players in the area.  

CHAMPIONSHIP GAME BOX SCORE

Spring Prospects League 19

Spring Prospects League 19

Spring Prospects League 19

Spring Prospects League 19

Spring Prospects League 19

Spring Prospects League 19

Spring Prospects League 19

Spring Prospects League 19

Spring Prospects League 19

Spring Prospects League 19

Spring Prospects League 19

Spring Prospects League 19

Spring Prospects League 19

Spring Prospects League 19

Spring Prospects League 19

Spring Prospects League 19

Spring Prospects League 19

Spring Prospects League 19

Spring Prospects League 19

Spring Prospects League 19

Spring Prospects League 19

Spring Prospects League 19

Spring Prospects League 19

Spring Prospects League 19

Spring Prospects League 19

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadL10STRKPFPADIFF
151-02-13-05-1L11068026
252-0.53-02-25-2W489837
343-1.51-33-04-3L18492-8
433-22-21-13-3W190855
533-21-02-33-3W177743
633-22-01-33-3L38080-1
724-32-30-12-4L181775
806-50-30-30-6L669105-36

Spring 2019

PlayerGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Brady Bagby669.84162.96343.4788.82.81.80.333.0203
Griffin Effenburger669.49263.63640.0008.54.30.80.328.2173
Aaron McQuaid655.69655.55633.33310.02.52.72.321.8155
Dexter Sienko657.53445.00025.00012.02.31.01.816.5150
Joey Dickinson665.45569.23144.4448.32.71.80.817.5142
Dustin McConnell650.00092.85753.1254.75.31.20.017.7129
Kenny Love637.50066.66744.8286.36.31.30.315.3126
Ryan Erickson640.625550.00060.8707.02.00.80.316.7126
Josh Hager742.10584.21137.3635.01.31.60.123.7124
Dirk Snel644.89887.50036.9239.04.00.80.220.8123
Logan Dreher743.47864.70631.4296.75.32.00.112.0115
Dalton Thompson650.00064.28633.3339.33.01.20.215.8113
Ross Nakamura666.6670.00061.5383.32.30.50.016.0113
Michael Taylor665.67250.00050.0006.30.50.30.715.8112
Ty Higbie757.576100.00039.5836.00.70.91.013.9111
Demetrius Scott560.000100.00045.8335.42.20.80.422.8110
Jared Smith650.00055.5560.0008.31.71.22.37.096
Jeremiah Riggle774.28663.63632.1433.31.61.60.013.395
Dyston Madsen652.00016.6670.0008.52.80.71.28.594
Matt Pigg656.66765.38530.0007.21.00.30.515.794
Dan Igbinoba660.46535.29428.5719.20.70.30.010.789
Michael Hannan460.00060.00041.1766.53.32.80.815.886
Caleb Wallace630.952600.00070.0005.80.70.80.313.083
Kevin Cameron654.54566.66721.4295.37.00.30.09.779
Logan Phillips665.38581.81850.0003.21.80.20.012.779
Stefan Buratto352.830100.00040.0008.01.01.00.326.771
Scott Turner654.05483.33325.0005.00.80.80.711.565
Tyler Smith556.00075.00041.1765.81.41.20.410.464
Steve Stockton461.53881.81844.4442.34.31.80.015.864
Isaac Berglund747.82650.00024.3245.01.11.30.37.662
Colton McGargar441.66760.00045.0006.31.81.00.315.060
Jordan Gassman554.05460.00016.6676.23.00.80.012.259
Parish Neil668.00057.14320.0004.21.80.80.08.354
Nick Bemis633.33371.42935.0883.81.80.70.213.353
Shelvin Phillips560.0000.00041.3793.81.00.20.010.851
Kevin Bond663.158100.00021.7394.80.80.50.37.251
Kyle Douglas544.444100.00031.0346.81.00.40.010.250
Nick Franks640.0000.00039.2863.80.70.30.310.248
David Riley285.00050.0000.0005.05.00.01.517.046
Zach Wolfrom633.3330.00034.7834.71.30.70.26.344
Travis Van Deist640.74164.7060.0005.30.70.20.25.543
Tre Thomas550.00050.00035.2942.81.60.80.210.443
Eric Holbrook441.17625.00045.8333.51.51.30.512.341
Brian Bradshaw552.63266.66725.0004.81.00.00.26.041
Daniel McKeirnan548.78060.0000.0004.01.40.60.29.640
Andre Davis448.38744.44428.5715.31.30.80.310.040
Blake Rodriguez645.0000.00026.0003.51.71.20.212.536
Morgan Hyslop557.89550.00010.0005.60.40.20.45.236
Brandon Kohler363.636100.00060.0004.01.01.00.78.035
Gabe Gutierrez375.00060.00033.3336.02.01.30.75.035
Jaxon Betker640.000100.00031.8182.21.30.80.05.832
Lucas Ashe385.7140.00031.8184.30.31.00.011.031
Bruin Jones669.2310.00040.0002.00.80.30.05.030
Adam Snel635.00050.0000.0003.31.30.20.03.227
Kyle Hurst460.0000.00025.0003.01.00.30.56.826
Jace Parbon357.1430.00046.1542.01.30.70.08.725
Jared Miller544.4440.00035.7143.40.60.20.24.625
Malik Woodford543.75050.00028.5713.80.40.00.04.224
Matt Hillman540.0000.00038.0951.80.20.40.05.623
Luke Hawley760.0000.00026.3161.10.70.60.13.319
Kylan Webber30.0000.00050.0002.30.30.30.06.018
Carson Seay471.4290.00017.6471.01.30.30.07.317
Kyle Roach262.50050.0009.0915.03.00.50.57.517
Evan Cronos150.0000.00050.0007.02.00.00.011.016
Nate Pachosa650.0000.0000.0001.31.71.30.00.716
Levi Taylor175.000100.00066.6671.00.02.00.014.015
Wyatt Chatfield328.5710.0000.0006.00.70.00.32.714
Jakob Peterson30.0000.00040.0002.31.00.30.02.08
AJ Bennett655.81470.00013.1436.52.82.20.020.38
Jalen Skalinsky125.0000.00025.0006.02.01.00.05.06
Connor Spiering10.00050.00050.0000.02.00.00.04.03

501 c 3 non profit specializing in athlete mentorship, player development, community building, and college recruiting

%d bloggers like this: