2019 Spring Prospects League

Our 3rd Annual Spring Prospects League mixes stand out high school players looking for college exposure against the best Men and current/former college and professional players in the area.ย ย 

Spring Prospects League 19

Spring Prospects League 19

Spring Prospects League 19

Spring Prospects League 19

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadL10STRKPFPADIFF
000-00-00-000000
000-00-00-000000
000-00-00-000000
000-00-00-000000
000-00-00-000000
000-00-00-000000
000-00-00-000000
000-00-00-000000

NWEL Career Points

PlayerPTSREBASTSTLBLKFGM3PMFTMTOG
Dominique McClendon376139442048758282113
Brady Bagby35099643138343532412
Dirk Snel30494522724658323113
Aaron McQuaid201712376651526206
Ahbrae Harvey1664544230343221413
Ryan Erickson1593089123321797
Aaron Antoine1553923137312130156
Scott Turner135441973351320168
Cletis Hydrick1312423140302251711
Kwame Bates12419124428181146
Isaiah Hernandez12336168045710166
Austin Dill11961207945515116
Kea Vargas1113918152445886
Bryan Rabas104512393301281511
Kevin Bond1034883626180127
Kenny Chandler10027165224157166
Cody Moreland99103961438314168
AJ Bennett9043161101915755
Martin Herford852311812688125
Nick Bemis8416151009220136
Kevin Cameron84324210123122177
Justin Martin831510601815265
Shilo Holliday7917580238985
Dan Igbinoba798211672767412
Justin Bright7732259315193108
Travis Van Deist72804743404109
Petar Joksimovic713996214137115
Anthony Rice713941003109156
Dylan Sattin688730319284
Austin Callahan682508018711135
Jon Lloyd675028602461119
Shelvin Phillips62241140616077
Dante Clayton6133242235044
Austin Yoakum613710501651446
Bret Davis613382026161011
Jacob Proctor6031121020311106
Andre Davis6030244260354
Ben Kuiper5832601138884
Talon Pinckney5715131222136143
Steve Stockton57322672139695
Andre Ervin55488262211196
Justin Fayant53107517130105
Kayshaun Banks53351371182956
Luke Evans5231655240425
Zach Wolfrom52225241212246
Joey Dickinson51371061177054
John Focht4729551146146
Robert Little4312300481333
Mandela Kalu401923601622167
Dean Richey39174301607102
Dyston Madsen3948449180396
Shamrock Campbell383420115111
Isaac Reason38399891613135
Mark Axton36241532310095
Ross Nakamura3622214096026
Dan Bright35161251105024
Deon Watson3434157384655
Chris Regalado3221201150246
Julian Welge3237159294276
Akeyse Rice3222210121555
Eric Beal31181810074564
Drew Wiley30310228201
Brian Bradshaw293251186167
Doug Swanson292244073656
Eli Holicek284423072425
Jeremiah Riggle26710092212
Adam Snel261462091514
Ryan Ricks252085064163
Nate Pachosa2515166045195
Jake Blakeney2528543130124
Anthony Brown231942053422
Jaloni Garner237220110121
Ekow Nottinson-Nyakku2320121110214
Cole Riblet2113112091034
Tyler Irish211522291023
TJ Bracey2110146053235
Adama Walton211331491096
Ryan Vordahl202522080446
Austin Schuon191531181012
Chad Meltzer191163134185
Craig Hanson181022062022
Jaelon Stith161220051382
Matt Pigg15800070121
Chuck Davis141623042174
Marcus Colbert14220013011
Justin Tschabold131071051032
Max McCulluogh12420050231
Ty12332032011
KJ Hassett12450132031
Justin Vogt12912160053
Nate Hickey121062050245
Mark Munns11752031221
Rashawn Lemery10110040221
Jared Tikker101011150031
Matt Garcia10150072011
Riley Funnemark8521040011
Jason Wheelock7361021001
Kyle Wagner7310021001
JC Phillips7111210210117
Dan Davisdson6930102001
Shikei Blake6801030511
Mark Smiley6110020201
Jordan Gassman4100020001
Denzel Brantley4600020001
Logan Dreher3231001021
Malik Dixon2201010022
Lamont Riley2210110001
%d bloggers like this: