2018 Summer Select Basketball League

THE SUMMER LEAGUE ALL OF YOU COLLEGE PLAYERS HAVE BEEN WAITING FOR!

Career Total

SeasonPTSREBASTSTLBLKFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%TOGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Total0000000000000000000000

Player Stats

RankPlayerTeamPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
1Dominique McClendonBallaholics16863159212654.05468.42143.86010.52.51.50.328.0173
2Aaron AntoineBallaholics155392313715655.35785.71435.0006.53.82.21.225.8153
3Brady BagbyExit 28714645249210556.36476.74440.4769.04.81.80.429.2157
4Dirk SnelCatch Spokane146412113210657.14375.00046.6676.83.52.20.324.3159
5Isaiah HernandezCobras12336168016649.45166.66741.1766.02.71.30.020.5106
6Austin DillCatch Spokane11961207911659.21178.94745.45510.23.31.21.519.8164
7Kea VargasCobras11139181528660.27488.88917.2416.53.02.50.318.5123
8Martin HerfordPurple8523118112540.62572.72753.3334.62.21.60.217.068
9Justin MartinCobras831510606551.429100.00028.3023.02.01.20.016.653
10Anthony RicePurple7139410015649.20647.3680.0006.50.71.70.011.859
11Bryan RabasN Idaho6429177210640.0000.00030.7694.82.81.20.310.761
12Dante ClaytonExit 28761332424454.7620.00025.0008.30.51.00.515.362
13Austin YoakumCobras613710504657.14387.50035.7146.21.70.80.010.286
14Jacob ProctorExit 2876031121010652.63250.00037.5005.22.00.20.010.060
15Ben KuiperPurple58326018450.00080.00038.0958.01.50.00.314.561
16Talon PinckneyN Idaho57151312214348.83754.54527.2735.04.34.00.719.050
17Cletis HydrickPurple55109707564.70675.00026.3162.01.81.40.011.039
18Andre ErvinExit 28755488269650.000183.33314.2868.01.30.31.09.287
19Dan IgbinobaBallaholics52447442662.162100.00050.0007.31.20.70.78.794
20Luke EvansBallaholics52316552566.66780.0000.0006.21.21.01.010.477
21Jon LloydN Idaho523215206558.33350.00033.3336.43.00.40.010.473
22Ahbrae HarveyBallaholics501721907662.5000.00031.2502.83.51.50.08.360
23Cody MorelandN Idaho50332447264.70675.00020.00016.51.02.02.025.069
24John FochtExit 28747295514656.00050.00066.6674.80.80.80.27.868
25Robert LittleCatch Spokane43123003344.4440.00042.1054.01.00.00.014.352
26Mandela KaluCatch Spokane4019236016741.02650.00028.5712.73.30.90.05.742
27Dean RicheyCobras391743010248.48587.5000.0008.52.01.50.019.535
28Shamrock Campbell*NW Stolen Images3834201164.706100.00062.5003.04.02.00.038.037
29Ross NakamuraBallaholics362221402640.9090.00046.1543.73.50.70.06.061
30Mark Axton*NW Stolen Images362415329542.8570.00040.0004.83.00.60.47.252
31Akeyse RicePurple32222105537.50062.5008.3334.40.40.20.06.418
32Julian WelgeCobras323715927640.909100.00021.0536.22.51.50.35.360
33Eli HolicekPurple28442302538.88980.00050.0008.80.40.60.05.661
34Bret DavisN Idaho26164106532.258100.0000.0003.20.80.20.05.211
35Ryan RicksCatch Spokane25208506333.33333.33340.0006.72.71.70.08.332
36Ekow Nottinson-NyakkuBallaholics23201211447.82650.0000.0005.00.30.50.35.832
37Anthony BrownPurple23194202235.71480.00033.3339.52.01.00.011.530
38Jaloni GarnerPurple2372202161.111100.0000.0007.02.02.00.023.024
39Justin BrightExit 2872186101166.66766.66750.0008.06.01.00.021.028
40Cole RibletCatch Spokane211311203437.5000.00020.0003.32.80.50.05.323
41Tyler IrishCatch Spokane21152222350.0000.00025.0005.00.70.70.77.028
42Chad MeltzerExit 28719116318542.85750.00026.6672.21.20.60.23.816
43Austin SchuonN Idaho19153111253.3330.00012.5007.51.50.50.59.524
44Craig HansonN Idaho18102202266.6670.00066.6675.01.01.00.09.026
45Jaelon StithPurple16122008238.462100.00033.3336.01.00.00.08.012
46Steve StocktonN Idaho1654102137.50050.00033.3335.04.01.00.016.012
47Travis Van DeistExit 2871450123266.66750.0000.0002.50.00.51.07.014
48Justin TschaboldN Idaho13107103229.4120.00016.6675.03.50.50.06.511
49Max McCulluoghN Idaho12420031500.000100.0000.0004.02.00.00.012.017
50Justin VogtCobras1291215337.5000.0000.0003.00.30.70.34.06
51Mark MunnsExit 2871175202160.000100.00050.0007.05.02.00.011.020
52Jared TikkerN Idaho10101113150.0000.0000.00010.01.01.01.010.013
53Adama WaltonPurple852114344.4440.0000.0001.70.70.30.32.75
54Riley Funnemark*NW Stolen Images852101133.3330.0000.0005.02.01.00.08.07
55JC PhillipsBallaholics711121011733.3330.00020.0001.61.70.10.01.012
56Jordan GassmanExit 287410000125.0000.0000.0001.00.00.00.04.0-1
57Denzel BrantleyPurple460000150.0000.0000.0006.00.00.00.04.00
58Logan DreherCatch Spokane32310210.0000.00050.0002.03.01.00.03.02
59Malik DixonCobras220102250.0000.0000.0001.00.00.50.01.01
60Dan BrightExit 287205001120.0000.0000.0000.05.00.00.02.01


Fill out player and team form at the bottom of this page or contact Richie Fischer @ catchspokane@yahoo.com

 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

OTHER ELITE PLAYERS– Jacob Proctor, Marcus Colbert, Drew Wiley, Dirk Snel, Brandon Davis, Max McCullough, Jacob Wiley, Angel Nunez, Dominique McClendon, Brady Bagby, Roman Pruneda-Garza, Kyle Hurst, Ahbrae Harvey, Ryan Ricks,  Preston Wynne, Drew Sears, Jake Green, David Riley, Louis Hurd, Eric Beal, DeAngelo Jones(Casto),  Melik Hampton, Levi Taylor, Houston Stockton, Jacob Vargas, Mark Axton, Austin Dill, Robert Lippman, Bryan Rabas,  Andre Ervin,  Dustin McConnell, Luke Evans, Anthony Brown, Aaron Antione, Ross Nakamura, Matt Brunell, George Pilimai, Will Tender, DeAngelo Hamilton (Casto), Tyson White, Steve Stockton,  Dean Richey, Colton McGargar, and on and on and on….

If you would like to register your team, play on a FA  team, be a sponsor, or volunteer in any capacity please fill out the form below. 

 

 

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

A social venture specializing in athlete mentorship, player resources, community building, and college recruiting

%d bloggers like this: