2018 Summer Select Basketball League

THE SUMMER LEAGUE ALL OF YOU COLLEGE PLAYERS HAVE BEEN WAITING FOR!

Spring Prospect League 18

Spring Prospect League 18

Summer Select League 18

Summer Select League 18

Summer Select League 18

Summer Select League 18

Summer Select League 18

Summer Select League 18

Summer Select League 18

Summer Select League 18

Summer Select League 18

Summer Select League 18

Summer Select League 18

Summer Select League 18

Summer Select League 18

Summer Select League 18

Summer Select League 18

Summer Select League 18

Summer Select League 18

Summer Select League 18

Summer Select League 18

Winter Legends League 19

Winter Legends League 19

Winter Legends League 19

Winter Legends League 19

Winter Legends League 19

Winter Legends League 19

Winter Legends League 19

Winter Legends League 19

Winter Legends League 19

Winter Legends League 19

Winter Legends League 19

Winter Legends League 19

Winter Legends League 19

Winter Legends League 19

Winter Legends League 19

Winter Legends League 19

Winter Legends League 19

Winter Legends League 19

Winter Legends League 19

Career Total

SeasonPTSREBASTSTLBLKFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%TOGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Total0000000000000000000000

Player Stats

RankPlayerTeamPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
1Dominique McClendonBallaholics16863159212654.05468.42143.86010.52.51.50.328.0173
2Aaron AntoineBallaholics155392313715655.35785.71435.0006.53.82.21.225.8153
3Brady BagbyExit 28714645249210556.36476.74440.4769.04.81.80.429.2157
4Dirk SnelCS146412113210657.14375.00046.6676.83.52.20.324.3159
5Isaiah HernandezCobras12336168016649.45166.66741.1766.02.71.30.020.5106
6Austin DillCS11961207911659.21178.94745.45510.23.31.21.519.8164
7Kea VargasCobras11139181528660.27488.88917.2416.53.02.50.318.5123
8Martin HerfordPurple8523118112540.62572.72753.3334.62.21.60.217.068
9Justin MartinCobras831510606551.429100.00028.3023.02.01.20.016.653
10Anthony RicePurple7139410015649.20647.3680.0006.50.71.70.011.859
11Bryan RabasNID6429177210640.0000.00030.7694.82.81.20.310.761
12Dante ClaytonExit 28761332424454.7620.00025.0008.30.51.00.515.362
13Austin YoakumCobras613710504657.14387.50035.7146.21.70.80.010.286
14Jacob ProctorExit 2876031121010652.63250.00037.5005.22.00.20.010.060
15Ben KuiperPurple58326018450.00080.00038.0958.01.50.00.314.561
16Talon PinckneyNID57151312214348.83754.54527.2735.04.34.00.719.050
17Andre ErvinExit 28755488269650.000183.33314.2868.01.30.31.09.287
18Cletis HydrickPurple55109707564.70675.00026.3162.01.81.40.011.039
19Luke EvansBallaholics52316552566.66780.0000.0006.21.21.01.010.477
20Dan IgbinobaBallaholics52447442662.162100.00050.0007.31.20.70.78.794
21Jon LloydNID523215206558.33350.00033.3336.43.00.40.010.473
22Cody MorelandNID50332447264.70675.00020.00016.51.02.02.025.069
23Ahbrae HarveyBallaholics501721907662.5000.00031.2502.83.51.50.08.360
24John FochtExit 28747295514656.00050.00066.6674.80.80.80.27.868
25Robert LittleCS43123003344.4440.00042.1054.01.00.00.014.352
26Mandela KaluCS4019236016741.02650.00028.5712.73.30.90.05.742
27Dean RicheyCobras391743010248.48587.5000.0008.52.01.50.019.535
28Shamrock Campbell*NW Stolen Images3834201164.706100.00062.5003.04.02.00.038.037
29Ross NakamuraBallaholics362221402640.9090.00046.1543.73.50.70.06.061
30Mark Axton*NW Stolen Images362415329542.8570.00040.0004.83.00.60.47.252
31Akeyse RicePurple32222105537.50062.5008.3334.40.40.20.06.418
32Julian WelgeCobras323715927640.909100.00021.0536.22.51.50.35.360
33Eli HolicekPurple28442302538.88980.00050.0008.80.40.60.05.661
34Bret DavisCS26164106532.258100.0000.0003.20.80.20.05.211
35Ryan RicksCS25208506333.33333.33340.0006.72.71.70.08.332
36Ekow Nottinson-NyakkuBallaholics23201211447.82650.0000.0005.00.30.50.35.832
37Anthony BrownPurple23194202235.71480.00033.3339.52.01.00.011.530
38Jaloni GarnerPurple2372202161.111100.0000.0007.02.02.00.023.024
39Tyler IrishCS21152222350.0000.00025.0005.00.70.70.77.028
40Cole RibletCS211311203437.5000.00020.0003.32.80.50.05.323
41Justin BrightESE2186101166.66766.66750.0008.06.01.00.021.028
42Austin SchuonNID19153111253.3330.00012.5007.51.50.50.59.524
43Chad MeltzerExit 28719116318542.85750.00026.6672.21.20.60.23.816
44Craig HansonNID18102202266.6670.00066.6675.01.01.00.09.026
45Steve StocktonESE1654102137.50050.00033.3335.04.01.00.016.012
46Jaelon StithPurple16122008238.462100.00033.3336.01.00.00.08.012
47Travis Van DeistExit 2871450123266.66750.0000.0002.50.00.51.07.014
48Justin TschaboldNID13107103229.4120.00016.6675.03.50.50.06.511
49Justin VogtCobras1291215337.5000.0000.0003.00.30.70.34.06
50Max McCulluoghNID12420031500.000100.0000.0004.02.00.00.012.017
51Mark MunnsExit 2871175202160.000100.00050.0007.05.02.00.011.020
52Jared TikkerNID10101113150.0000.0000.00010.01.01.01.010.013
53Riley Funnemark*NW Stolen Images852101133.3330.0000.0005.02.01.00.08.07
54Adama WaltonCS852114344.4440.0000.0001.70.70.30.32.75
55JC PhillipsBallaholics711121011733.3330.00020.0001.61.70.10.01.012
56Denzel BrantleyPurple460000150.0000.0000.0006.00.00.00.04.00
57Jordan GassmanExit 287410000125.0000.0000.0001.00.00.00.04.0-1
58Logan DreherCS32310210.0000.00050.0002.03.01.00.03.02
59Dan BrightExit 287205001120.0000.0000.0000.05.00.00.02.01
60Malik DixonCobras220102250.0000.0000.0001.00.00.50.01.01


Fill out player and team form at the bottom of this page or contact Richie Fischer @ catchspokane@yahoo.com

 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

OTHER ELITE PLAYERS– Jacob Proctor, Marcus Colbert, Drew Wiley, Dirk Snel, Brandon Davis, Max McCullough, Jacob Wiley, Angel Nunez, Dominique McClendon, Brady Bagby, Roman Pruneda-Garza, Kyle Hurst, Ahbrae Harvey, Ryan Ricks,  Preston Wynne, Drew Sears, Jake Green, David Riley, Louis Hurd, Eric Beal, DeAngelo Jones(Casto),  Melik Hampton, Levi Taylor, Houston Stockton, Jacob Vargas, Mark Axton, Austin Dill, Robert Lippman, Bryan Rabas,  Andre Ervin,  Dustin McConnell, Luke Evans, Anthony Brown, Aaron Antione, Ross Nakamura, Matt Brunell, George Pilimai, Will Tender, DeAngelo Hamilton (Casto), Tyson White, Steve Stockton,  Dean Richey, Colton McGargar, and on and on and on….

If you would like to register your team, play on a FA  team, be a sponsor, or volunteer in any capacity please fill out the form below. 

 

 

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

501 c 3 non profit specializing in athlete mentorship, player development, community building, and college recruiting

%d bloggers like this: