2018 Summer Select Basketball League

THE SUMMER LEAGUE ALL OF YOU COLLEGE PLAYERS HAVE BEEN WAITING FOR!

Player Stats

RankPlayerTeamPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
1Aaron AntoineBallaholics185402713718756.52287.50035.2940.03.91.91.026.4215
2Dominique McClendonBallaholics184671611212753.57165.00042.8570.02.31.60.326.3179
3Dirk SnelCatch Spokane161452513216756.00072.22244.1180.03.61.90.323.0190
4Austin DillCatch Spokane15074207912759.14080.95250.0000.02.91.01.321.4156
5Brady BagbyExit 28714645249210555.55676.74440.4760.04.81.80.429.2157
6Isaiah HernandezCobras12336168016649.45166.66741.1760.02.71.30.020.5112
7Kea VargasCobras11139181528660.27488.88917.2410.03.02.50.318.5124
8Martin HerfordPurple8523118112540.62572.72753.3330.02.21.60.217.076
9Justin MartinCobras831510606551.429100.00028.3020.02.01.20.016.688
10Anthony RicePurple7139410015649.20647.3680.0000.00.71.70.011.858
11Ahbrae HarveyBallaholics6621231007766.6670.00036.8420.03.31.40.09.498
12Luke EvansBallaholics66368874670.45557.1430.0000.01.31.31.211.077
13Bryan RabasN Idaho6429177210640.0000.00030.7690.02.81.20.310.770
14Austin YoakumCobras613710504657.14387.50035.7140.01.70.80.010.266
15Dante ClaytonExit 28761332424454.7620.00026.3160.00.51.00.515.352
16Jacob ProctorExit 2876031121010652.63250.00037.5000.02.00.20.010.054
17Ben KuiperPurple58326018450.00080.00038.0950.01.50.00.314.558
18Talon PinckneyN Idaho57151312214348.83754.54527.2730.04.34.00.719.071
19Andre ErvinExit 28755488269650.00061.53833.3330.01.30.31.09.253
20Cletis HydrickPurple55109707564.70675.00026.3160.01.81.40.011.071
21Jon LloydN Idaho523215206558.33350.00033.3330.03.00.40.010.459
22Dan IgbinobaBallaholics52538342756.098100.00050.0000.01.10.40.67.451
23Kenny Chandler*NW Stolen Images511510305263.1580.00039.1300.05.01.50.025.562
24Cody MorelandN Idaho50332447264.70675.00020.0000.01.02.02.025.054
25John FochtExit 28747295614656.00050.00066.6670.00.81.00.27.851
26Mandela KaluCatch Spokane4728247019840.00050.00027.2730.03.00.90.05.968
27Ross NakamuraBallaholics452925712738.7100.00046.6670.03.61.00.16.461
28Robert LittleCatch Spokane43123003344.4440.00042.1050.01.00.00.014.357
29Dean RicheyCobras391743010248.48587.5000.0000.02.01.50.019.538
30Shamrock Campbell*NW Stolen Images3834201164.706100.00062.5000.04.02.00.038.039
31Mark Axton*NW Stolen Images362415329533.3330.00040.0000.03.00.60.47.261
32Julian WelgeCobras323715927640.909100.00021.0530.02.51.50.35.352
33Akeyse RicePurple32222105537.50062.5008.3330.00.40.20.06.417
34Cole RibletCatch Spokane312315214537.8380.00020.0000.03.00.40.26.228
35Eli HolicekPurple28442302538.88980.00050.0000.00.40.60.05.623
36Bret DavisN Idaho26164106532.258100.0000.0000.00.80.20.05.216
37Ryan RicksCatch Spokane25208506333.33333.33340.0000.02.71.70.08.330
38Ekow Nottinson-NyakkuBallaholics23201211447.82650.0000.0000.00.30.50.35.814
39Anthony BrownPurple23194202235.71480.00033.3330.02.01.00.011.521
40Jaloni GarnerPurple2372202161.111100.0000.0000.02.02.00.023.022
41Tyler IrishCatch Spokane21152222350.0000.00025.0000.00.70.70.77.020
42Justin BrightExit 2872186101166.66766.66750.0000.06.01.00.021.026
43Austin SchuonN Idaho19153111253.3330.00012.5000.01.50.50.59.518
44Chad MeltzerExit 28719116318542.85750.00026.6670.01.20.60.23.832
45Craig HansonN Idaho18102202266.6670.00066.6670.01.01.00.09.021
46Steve StocktonN Idaho1654102137.50050.00033.3330.04.01.00.016.017
47Jaelon StithPurple16122008238.462100.00033.3330.01.00.00.08.018
48Travis Van DeistExit 2871450123266.66750.0000.0000.00.00.51.07.015
49Justin TschaboldN Idaho13107103229.4120.00016.6670.03.50.50.06.512
50KJ HassettPurple1245013130.0000.00033.3330.05.00.01.012.014
51Justin VogtCobras1291215337.5000.0000.0000.00.30.70.34.011
52Max McCulluoghN Idaho12420031500.000100.0000.0000.02.00.00.012.021
53Mark MunnsExit 2871175202160.000100.00050.0000.05.02.00.011.018
54Jared TikkerN Idaho10101113150.0000.0000.0000.01.01.01.010.011
55Adama WaltonPurple852114344.4440.0000.0000.00.70.30.32.711
56Riley Funnemark*NW Stolen Images852101133.3330.0000.0000.02.01.00.08.04
57JC PhillipsBallaholics712121011820.0000.00016.6670.01.50.10.00.923
58Denzel BrantleyPurple460000150.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.04.02
59Jordan GassmanExit 287410000125.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.04.0-2
60Logan DreherCatch Spokane32310210.0000.00050.0000.03.01.00.03.05
61Malik DixonCobras220102250.0000.0000.0000.00.00.50.01.04
62Dan BrightExit 287205001120.0000.0000.0000.05.00.00.02.04


Fill out player and team form at the bottom of this page or contact Richie Fischer @ catchspokane@yahoo.com

 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

OTHER ELITE PLAYERS– Jacob Proctor, Marcus Colbert, Drew Wiley, Dirk Snel, Brandon Davis, Max McCullough, Jacob Wiley, Angel Nunez, Dominique McClendon, Brady Bagby, Roman Pruneda-Garza, Kyle Hurst, Ahbrae Harvey, Ryan Ricks,  Preston Wynne, Drew Sears, Jake Green, David Riley, Louis Hurd, Eric Beal, DeAngelo Jones(Casto),  Melik Hampton, Levi Taylor, Houston Stockton, Jacob Vargas, Mark Axton, Austin Dill, Robert Lippman, Bryan Rabas,  Andre Ervin,  Dustin McConnell, Luke Evans, Anthony Brown, Aaron Antione, Ross Nakamura, Matt Brunell, George Pilimai, Will Tender, DeAngelo Hamilton (Casto), Tyson White, Steve Stockton,  Dean Richey, Colton McGargar, and on and on and on….

If you would like to register your team, play on a FA  team, be a sponsor, or volunteer in any capacity please fill out the form below. 

 

 

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

A social venture specializing in athlete mentorship, player resources, community building, and college recruiting

%d bloggers like this: