2018 Summer Select Basketball League

THE SUMMER LEAGUE ALL OF YOU COLLEGE PLAYERS HAVE BEEN WAITING FOR!

Player Stats

RankPlayerTeamPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
1Dominique McClendonBallaholics16659159210657.14366.66741.5090.02.51.50.327.7163
2Dirk SnelCatch Spokane161452513216756.00072.22244.1180.03.61.90.323.0190
3Aaron AntoineBallaholics159352211716657.62789.47433.3330.03.71.81.226.5186
4Austin DillCatch Spokane15074207912759.14080.95250.0000.02.91.01.321.4156
5Isaiah HernandezCobras12336168016649.45166.66741.1760.02.71.30.020.5112
6Brady BagbyExit 2871213720828453.06175.00042.4240.05.02.00.530.3127
7Kea VargasCobras11139181528660.27488.88917.2410.03.02.50.318.5124
8Martin HerfordPurple8523118112540.62572.72753.3330.02.21.60.217.076
9Justin MartinCobras831510606551.429100.00028.3020.02.01.20.016.688
10Anthony RicePurple7139410015649.20647.3680.0000.00.71.70.011.858
11Bryan RabasN Idaho6429177210640.0000.00030.7690.02.81.20.310.770
12Austin YoakumCobras613710504657.14387.50035.7140.01.70.80.010.266
13Ahbrae HarveyBallaholics592020906671.4290.00038.2350.03.31.50.09.888
14Ben KuiperPurple58326018450.00080.00038.0950.01.50.00.314.558
15Talon PinckneyN Idaho57151312214348.83754.54527.2730.04.34.00.719.071
16Cletis HydrickPurple55109707564.70675.00026.3160.01.81.40.011.071
17Dante ClaytonExit 28755292414351.2820.00038.4620.00.71.30.318.347
18Jacob ProctorExit 287552710108557.57650.00042.8570.02.00.20.011.052
19Jon LloydN Idaho523215206558.33350.00033.3330.03.00.40.010.459
20Andre ErvinExit 28751388167552.38166.66733.3330.01.60.21.210.251
21Kenny Chandler*NW Stolen Images511510305263.1580.00039.1300.05.01.50.025.562
22Cody MorelandN Idaho50332447264.70675.00020.0000.01.02.02.025.054
23Luke EvansBallaholics50277764568.57150.0000.0000.01.41.41.210.061
24Mandela KaluCatch Spokane4728247019840.00050.00027.2730.03.00.90.05.968
25Dan IgbinobaBallaholics47456242659.459100.0000.0000.01.00.30.77.846
26Robert LittleCatch Spokane43123003344.4440.00042.1050.01.00.00.014.357
27Ross NakamuraBallaholics402722712637.9310.00054.5450.03.71.20.26.754
28Dean RicheyCobras391743010248.48587.5000.0000.02.01.50.019.538
29John FochtExit 28738243414558.33350.00050.0000.00.60.80.27.639
30Shamrock Campbell*NW Stolen Images3834201164.706100.00062.5000.04.02.00.038.039
31Julian WelgeCobras323715927640.909100.00021.0530.02.51.50.35.352
32Akeyse RicePurple32222105537.50062.5008.3330.00.40.20.06.417
33Cole RibletCatch Spokane312315214537.8380.00020.0000.03.00.40.26.228
34Eli HolicekPurple28442302538.88980.00050.0000.00.40.60.05.623
35Bret DavisN Idaho26164106532.258100.0000.0000.00.80.20.05.216
36Mark Axton*NW Stolen Images252014327440.0000.00041.1760.03.50.80.56.348
37Ryan RicksCatch Spokane25208506333.33333.33340.0000.02.71.70.08.330
38Jaloni GarnerPurple2372202161.111100.0000.0000.02.02.00.023.022
39Anthony BrownPurple23194202235.71480.00033.3330.02.01.00.011.521
40Ekow Nottinson-NyakkuBallaholics23201211447.82650.0000.0000.00.30.50.35.814
41Justin BrightExit 2872186101166.66766.66750.0000.06.01.00.021.026
42Tyler IrishCatch Spokane21152222350.0000.00025.0000.00.70.70.77.020
43Austin SchuonN Idaho19153111253.3330.00012.5000.01.50.50.59.518
44Craig HansonN Idaho18102202266.6670.00066.6670.01.01.00.09.021
45Steve StocktonN Idaho1654102137.50050.00033.3330.04.01.00.016.017
46Chad MeltzerExit 28716116315450.00050.00023.0770.01.50.80.34.027
47Jaelon StithPurple16122008238.462100.00033.3330.01.00.00.08.018
48Travis Van DeistExit 2871450123266.66750.0000.0000.00.00.51.07.015
49Justin TschaboldN Idaho13107103229.4120.00016.6670.03.50.50.06.512
50KJ HassettPurple1245013130.0000.00033.3330.05.00.01.012.014
51Justin VogtCobras1291215337.5000.0000.0000.00.30.70.34.011
52Max McCulluoghN Idaho12420031500.000100.0000.0000.02.00.00.012.021
53Mark MunnsExit 2871175202160.000100.00050.0000.05.02.00.011.018
54Jared TikkerN Idaho10101113150.0000.0000.0000.01.01.01.010.011
55Adama WaltonPurple852114344.4440.0000.0000.00.70.30.32.711
56Riley Funnemark*NW Stolen Images852101133.3330.0000.0000.02.01.00.08.04
57JC PhillipsBallaholics712121011720.0000.00016.6670.01.70.10.01.023
58Denzel BrantleyPurple460000150.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.04.02
59Jordan GassmanExit 287410000125.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.04.0-2
60Logan DreherCatch Spokane32310210.0000.00050.0000.03.01.00.03.05
61Malik DixonCobras220102250.0000.0000.0000.00.00.50.01.04
62Dan BrightExit 287205001120.0000.0000.0000.05.00.00.02.04


Fill out player and team form at the bottom of this page or contact Richie Fischer @ catchspokane@yahoo.com

 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

OTHER ELITE PLAYERS– Jacob Proctor, Marcus Colbert, Drew Wiley, Dirk Snel, Brandon Davis, Max McCullough, Jacob Wiley, Angel Nunez, Dominique McClendon, Brady Bagby, Roman Pruneda-Garza, Kyle Hurst, Ahbrae Harvey, Ryan Ricks,  Preston Wynne, Drew Sears, Jake Green, David Riley, Louis Hurd, Eric Beal, DeAngelo Jones(Casto),  Melik Hampton, Levi Taylor, Houston Stockton, Jacob Vargas, Mark Axton, Austin Dill, Robert Lippman, Bryan Rabas,  Andre Ervin,  Dustin McConnell, Luke Evans, Anthony Brown, Aaron Antione, Ross Nakamura, Matt Brunell, George Pilimai, Will Tender, DeAngelo Hamilton (Casto), Tyson White, Steve Stockton,  Dean Richey, Colton McGargar, and on and on and on….

If you would like to register your team, play on a FA  team, be a sponsor, or volunteer in any capacity please fill out the form below. 

 

 

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

A social venture specializing in athlete mentorship, player resources, community building, and college recruiting

%d bloggers like this: