*NW Stolen Images

Team Roster

  • Mark Axton
  • Andre Ervin
  • Shamrock Campbell (LCSC)
  • Kenny Chandler (2 time Hoopfest Dunk Champion)
  • Riley Funnemark (Rogers)

Player Stats

RankPlayerTeamPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
1Dominique McClendonBallaholics15055147210558.20970.58842.5530.02.81.40.430.0150
2Dirk SnelCatch Spokane146412113210657.14375.00046.6670.03.52.20.324.3170
3Aaron AntoineBallaholics129342011713556.52287.87932.6530.04.02.21.425.8156
4Isaiah HernandezCobras12336168016649.45166.66741.1760.02.71.30.020.5112
5Brady BagbyExit 2871213720828453.06175.00042.4240.05.02.00.530.3127
6Austin DillCatch Spokane11961207911659.21178.94745.4550.03.31.21.519.8131
7Kea VargasCobras11139181528660.27488.88917.2410.03.02.50.318.5124
8Martin HerfordPurple8523118112540.62572.72753.3330.02.21.60.217.076
9Justin MartinCobras831510606551.429100.00028.3020.02.01.20.016.688
10Anthony RicePurple7139410015649.20647.3680.0000.00.71.70.011.858
11Bryan RabasN Idaho6429177210640.0000.00030.7690.02.81.20.310.770
12Austin YoakumCobras613710504657.14387.50035.7140.01.70.80.010.266
13Ben KuiperPurple58326018450.00080.00038.0950.01.50.00.314.558
14Talon PinckneyN Idaho57151312214348.83754.54527.2730.04.34.00.719.071
15Dante ClaytonExit 28755292414351.2820.00038.4620.00.71.30.318.347
16Cletis HydrickPurple55109707564.70675.00026.3160.01.81.40.011.071
17Jacob ProctorExit 287552710108557.57650.00042.8570.02.00.20.011.052
18Jon LloydN Idaho523215206558.33350.00033.3330.03.00.40.010.459
19Andre ErvinExit 28751388167552.38166.66733.3330.01.60.21.210.251
20Kenny Chandler*NW Stolen Images511510305263.1580.00039.1300.05.01.50.025.562
21Cody MorelandN Idaho50332447264.70675.00020.0000.01.02.02.025.054
22Dan IgbinobaBallaholics47365242566.667100.0000.0000.01.00.40.89.449
23Ahbrae HarveyBallaholics431618806566.6670.00032.1430.03.61.60.08.669
24Robert LittleCatch Spokane43123003344.4440.00042.1050.01.00.00.014.357
25Mandela KaluCatch Spokane4019236016741.02650.00028.5710.03.30.90.05.760
26Dean RicheyCobras391743010248.48587.5000.0000.02.01.50.019.538
27John FochtExit 28738243414558.33350.00050.0000.00.60.80.27.639
28Shamrock Campbell*NW Stolen Images3834201164.706100.00062.5000.04.02.00.038.039
29Luke EvansBallaholics36225442462.963100.0000.0000.01.31.01.09.041
30Julian WelgeCobras323715927640.909100.00021.0530.02.51.50.35.352
31Akeyse RicePurple32222105537.50062.5008.3330.00.40.20.06.417
32Ross NakamuraBallaholics312018402540.0000.00055.5560.03.60.80.06.243
33Eli HolicekPurple28442302538.88980.00050.0000.00.40.60.05.623
34Bret DavisN Idaho26164106532.258100.0000.0000.00.80.20.05.216
35Ryan RicksCatch Spokane25208506333.33333.33340.0000.02.71.70.08.330
36Mark Axton*NW Stolen Images252014327440.0000.00041.1760.03.50.80.56.348
37Ekow Nottinson-NyakkuBallaholics23201211447.82650.0000.0000.00.30.50.35.814
38Anthony BrownPurple23194202235.71480.00033.3330.02.01.00.011.521
39Jaloni GarnerPurple2372202161.111100.0000.0000.02.02.00.023.022
40Justin BrightExit 2872186101166.66766.66750.0000.06.01.00.021.026
41Cole RibletCatch Spokane211311203437.5000.00020.0000.02.80.50.05.320
42Tyler IrishCatch Spokane21152222350.0000.00025.0000.00.70.70.77.020
43Austin SchuonN Idaho19153111253.3330.00012.5000.01.50.50.59.518
44Craig HansonN Idaho18102202266.6670.00066.6670.01.01.00.09.021
45Steve StocktonN Idaho1654102137.50050.00033.3330.04.01.00.016.017
46Jaelon StithPurple16122008238.462100.00033.3330.01.00.00.08.018
47Chad MeltzerExit 28716116315450.00050.00023.0770.01.50.80.34.027
48Travis Van DeistExit 2871450123266.66750.0000.0000.00.00.51.07.015
49Justin TschaboldN Idaho13107103229.4120.00016.6670.03.50.50.06.512
50Justin VogtCobras1291215337.5000.0000.0000.00.30.70.34.011
51Max McCulluoghN Idaho12420031500.000100.0000.0000.02.00.00.012.021
52Mark MunnsExit 2871175202160.000100.00050.0000.05.02.00.011.018
53Jared TikkerN Idaho10101113150.0000.0000.0000.01.01.01.010.011
54Adama WaltonPurple852114344.4440.0000.0000.00.70.30.32.711
55Riley Funnemark*NW Stolen Images852101133.3330.0000.0000.02.01.00.08.04
56JC PhillipsBallaholics711121011633.3330.00020.0000.02.00.20.01.227
57Denzel BrantleyPurple460000150.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.04.02
58Jordan GassmanExit 287410000125.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.04.0-2
59Logan DreherCatch Spokane32310210.0000.00050.0000.03.01.00.03.05
60Dan BrightExit 287205001120.0000.0000.0000.05.00.00.02.04
61Malik DixonCobras220102250.0000.0000.0000.00.00.50.01.04