Ballaholics vs Exit 287

82 - 59
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season
June 26, 2018 6:00 pm Summer Select League 18 Summer Select League 18

Court

The HUB

Results

TeamTOutcome
Ballaholics82Win
Exit 28759Loss

Ballaholics

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
5Ross NakamuraGuard666103837.50000000000
32Dominique McClendonWing20121115771.43837.51333.30010
5Ahbrae HarveyGuard923203475.01333.30000010
2Aaron AntoineGuard29234061154.551435.722100.00000
33Luke EvansPost650003475.0020.00000010
25Dan IgbinobaPost681102633.300022100.00000
1Ekow Nottinson-NyakkuPost650003837.50001250.00000
31JC PhillipsGuard02400010.0010.00000000
David RileyPost000000000000000000
 Total 82421891254951.092832.16966.70030

Exit 287

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
John FochtPost000000000000000000
6Brady BagbyGuard3471008988.931030.091181.80040
2Jordan GassmanGuard410002825.00000000000
Mark AxtonWing000000000000000000
8Jacob ProctorPost780102540.01333.3020.00030
7Andre ErvinPost6101003650.00000000020
Louis HurdGuard000000000000000000
4Travis Van DeistPost500012366.70001250.00020
5Chad MeltzerWing10000010.0010.01250.00020
1Dan BrightGuard205001520.0010.00000010
 Total 5926711183748.641526.7111764.700140
PTS
82
59
REB
42
26
AST
18
7
STL
9
1
BLK
1
1
FGM
25
18
FGA
49
37
FG%
0
0
3PM
9
4
3PA
28
15
3P%
0
0
FTM
6
11
FTA
9
17
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
3
14
PF
0
0

KO KO FT

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.