BSN v Catch Spokane

99 - 65
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season
January 9, 2019 8:30 pm 2019 Winter Legends League Winter Legends League 19

Results

TeamTOutcome
BSN99Win
CS65Loss

BSN

Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Bryan RabasWing15521155100.01333.322100.00020
Kevin BondPost191131281172.72540.00000020
Kevin CameronGuard1145104666.71333.30000040
Ryan EricksonWing2963107887.551050.00000020
Scott TurnerWing21640071070.02450.01250.00020
TJ BraceyWing22330010.0010.022100.00000
Dan IgbinobaPost25000020.000022100.00000
Total 99392073314372.1112642.37887.500120

CS

Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Aaron McQuaidWing321133081361.541040.04666.70030
Adama WaltonWing260031520.0050.00000030
Bret DavisWing221101250.00000000000
Chris RegaladoPost7810031030.00001250.00010
Cletis HydrickGuard12211061154.5070.00000010
Deon WatsonWing000000000000000000
Justin FayantGuard7112022100.01425.00000010
Nate PachosaWing31100020.011100.00000020
Total 6531873214546.762722.25862.500110
PTS
99
65
REB
39
31
AST
20
8
STL
7
7
BLK
3
3
FGM
31
21
FGA
43
45
FG%
0
0
3PM
11
6
3PA
26
27
3P%
0
0
FTM
7
5
FTA
8
8
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
12
11
PF
0
0

KO KO FT

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.