BSN v Catch Spokane

99 - 65
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season
January 9, 2019 8:30 pm 2019 Winter Legends League Winter Legends League 19

Results

TeamTOutcome
BSN99Win
CS65Loss

BSN

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Bryan RabasWing15521155100.01333.322100.00020
Kevin BondPost191131281172.72540.00000020
Kevin Cameron-1145104666.71333.30000040
Ryan EricksonWing2963107887.551050.00000020
Scott TurnerWing21640071070.02450.01250.00020
TJ BraceyWing22330010.0010.022100.00000
Dan IgbinobaPost25000020.000022100.00000
 Total 99392073314372.1112642.37887.500120

CS

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
24Aaron McQuaidWing321133081361.541040.04666.70030
Adama WaltonWing260031520.0050.00000030
Bret DavisWing221101250.00000000000
Chris RegaladoPost7810031030.00001250.00010
Cletis HydrickGuard12211061154.5070.00000010
Deon WatsonWing000000000000000000
Justin FayantGuard7112022100.01425.00000010
Nate PachosaWing31100020.011100.00000020
 Total 6531873214546.762722.25862.500110
PTS
99
65
REB
39
31
AST
20
8
STL
7
7
BLK
3
3
FGM
31
21
FGA
43
45
FG%
0
0
3PM
11
6
3PA
26
27
3P%
0
0
FTM
7
5
FTA
8
8
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
12
11
PF
0
0

KO KO FT

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.