BSN v N Idaho

61 - 88
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season
January 30, 2019 8:30 pm NW Exposure Leagues Winter Legends League 19

Results

TeamTOutcome
BSN61Loss
NID88Win

BSN

Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Bryan RabasWing02200010.0020.00000010
Dan IgbinobaPost240021250.00000000000
Kevin BondPost2151113475.051050.00000030
Kevin CameronGuard61500020.02366.7020.00010
Ryan EricksonWing1821102540.041330.822100.00020
Scott TurnerWing1153002633.31425.04850.00030
TJ BraceyWing334100001250.00000020
Total 6122163382040.0133438.261250.000120

NID

Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
AJ BennettWing17105104666.73933.3020.00010
Andre DavisPost208231101376.9000010.00010
Cody MorelandPost161720351145.51250.03475.00010
Jake BlakeneyWing862415683.30000000010
Kwame BatesGuard2723003742.961442.93742.90000
Nate HickeyPost012100000000000000
Total 88441695274362.8102540.061442.90040
PTS
61
88
REB
22
44
AST
16
16
STL
3
9
BLK
3
5
FGM
8
27
FGA
20
43
FG%
0
0
3PM
13
10
3PA
34
25
3P%
0
0
FTM
6
6
FTA
12
14
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
12
4
PF
0
0

KO KO FT

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.