BSN v Unagi

81 - 74
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season
January 23, 2019 6:30 pm NW Exposure Leagues Winter Legends League 19

Results

TeamTOutcome
BSN81Win
The U74Loss

BSN

Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Bryan RabasWing7711022100.01616.70000010
Dan IgbinobaPost18110020.00001425.00000
Kevin BondPost1220013560.02366.70000010
Kevin CameronGuard1578304850.02540.01333.30020
Ryan EricksonWing2241303650.041040.044100.00000
Scott TurnerWing24611171070.02633.34666.70040
Total 81341292193357.6113036.7101758.80080

The U

Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Brian BradshawWing960003560.01333.30000010
Dirk SnelGuard1884005862.51812.55683.30030
Dyston MadsenPost14700071353.8000010.00020
Joey Dickinson-10126305771.4020.0010.00030
Nick BemisWing183120010.061442.90000020
Shelvin PhillipsWing521001250.01520.00000000
Total 74381250213658.393228.15862.500110
PTS
81
74
REB
34
38
AST
12
12
STL
9
5
BLK
2
0
FGM
19
21
FGA
33
36
FG%
0
0
3PM
11
9
3PA
30
32
3P%
0
0
FTM
10
5
FTA
17
8
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
8
11
PF
0
0

KO KO FT

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.