Catch Spokane v Gold

86 - 71
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season
January 30, 2019 7:30 pm NW Exposure Leagues Winter Legends League 19

Court

The HUB

Results

TeamTOutcome
CS86Win
GOLD71Loss

CS

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Aaron McQuaidWing3411412131968.41616.755100.00050
Bret DavisWing2200011100.0010.00000020
Chris RegaladoPost7400133100.00001333.30010
Cletis HydrickGuard23112071070.031030.00000010
Deon WatsonWing14106222366.72540.04850.00000
Nate PachosaWing6430011100.01425.01250.00010
 Total 86321455273773.072626.9111861.100100

GOLD

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
21Austin CallahanPost1380205955.6030.03475.00030
11Doug SwansonGuard620001425.0010.044100.00010
Kayshaun BanksWing61363031127.3000020.00010
Kenny ChandlerWing612103650.0030.00000020
40Ryan VordahlPost920104580.000011100.00000
Shilo HollidayGuard19923061250.01911.14580.00000
3Zach WolfromGuard1260003475.02540.00000000
 Total 714110100255149.032114.3121675.00070
PTS
86
71
REB
32
41
AST
14
10
STL
5
10
BLK
5
0
FGM
27
25
FGA
37
51
FG%
0
0
3PM
7
3
3PA
26
21
3P%
0
0
FTM
11
12
FTA
18
16
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
10
7
PF
0
0

KO KO FT

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.