Catch Spokane v Unagi

97 - 89
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season
January 16, 2019 8:30 pm NW Exposure Leagues Winter Legends League 19

Court

The HUB

Results

TeamTOutcome
CS97Win
The U89Loss

CS

Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Aaron McQuaidWing3912611111384.62728.6111291.70020
Bret DavisWing1241006966.70000000000
Chris RegaladoPost421002633.3000040.00010
Cletis HydrickGuard1723306785.71714.32450.00010
Justin FayantGuard17520011100.05771.40000020
Nate PachosaWing854301250.02450.00000020
Total 97301771273871.1102540.0132065.00080

The U

Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Adam SnelPost14210030.0010.01250.00000
Brian BradshawWing04100020.0020.00000010
Dirk SnelGuard21124203560.051729.40000020
Dylan SattinWing91100010.03650.00000030
Dyston MadsenPost4122022540.00000000020
Joey Dickinson-211231051050.05771.40000000
Nick BemisWing22551022100.061735.30000000
Shelvin PhillipsWing1153201250.03742.90000010
Total 89552172133043.3225738.61250.00090
PTS
97
89
REB
30
55
AST
17
21
STL
7
7
BLK
1
2
FGM
27
13
FGA
38
30
FG%
0
0
3PM
10
22
3PA
25
57
3P%
0
0
FTM
13
1
FTA
20
2
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
8
9
PF
0
0

KO KO FT

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.