Catch Spokane vs Purple

62 - 74
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season
July 3, 2018 6:00 pm Summer Select League 18 Summer Select League 18

Court

The HUB

Results

TeamTOutcome
CS62Loss
Purple74Win

CS

Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Austin DillPost231321091656.3010.055100.00010
Cole RibletGuard255001714.3020.0020.00010
Dirk SnelGuard2643112540.061060.022100.00030
Isaac ReasonWing4423321020.00000000010
Logan DreherGuard32310040.01250.00000020
Mandela KaluGuard400102633.3010.0020.00010
Total 62281574164833.371643.871163.60090

Purple

Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Adama WaltonWing220011333.30000000000
Akeyse RiceGuard220001250.0010.00000000
Anthony RiceWing1261104666.70004666.70040
Ben KuiperPost2071005955.63560.01250.00010
Cletis HydrickGuard72200010.02540.01250.00000
Eli HolicekWing541102366.700011100.00000
Jaelon StithPost471002540.00000000030
Martin HerfordGuard18422161637.52366.70000020
Anthony BrownGuard4102102728.6030.00000010
Total 74441052235244.271741.271163.600110
PTS
62
74
REB
28
44
AST
15
10
STL
7
5
BLK
4
2
FGM
16
23
FGA
48
52
FG%
0
0
3PM
7
7
3PA
16
17
3P%
0
0
FTM
7
7
FTA
11
11
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
9
11
PF
0
0

KO KO FT

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.