Cobras vs Catch Spokane

72 - 92
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season
July 31, 2018 8:00 pm Summer Select League 18 Summer Select League 18

Court

The HUB

Results

TeamTOutcome
Cobras72Loss
CS92Win

Cobras

Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Austin YoakumGuard1501204666.71333.344100.00020
Julian WelgeWing7200022100.01425.00000020
Kea VargasGuard20911061442.92450.022100.00000
Dean RicheyGuard218210101952.60001250.000100
Isaiah HernandezGuard9733031323.11250.00000040
Total 7226770255446.351338.57887.500180

CS

Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Cole RibletGuard955203560.011100.00000000
Dirk SnelGuard4285007887.591464.311100.00030
Isaac ReasonWing581012825.0010.01425.00030
Ryan RicksGuard1183402728.622100.01333.30020
Robert LittleWing220001250.0030.00000010
Austin DillPost19212281266.71250.00000040
Mandela KaluGuard415202450.0010.00000030
Total 923420103254654.3132454.23837.500160
PTS
72
92
REB
26
34
AST
7
20
STL
7
10
BLK
0
3
FGM
25
25
FGA
54
46
FG%
0
0
3PM
5
13
3PA
13
24
3P%
0
0
FTM
7
3
FTA
8
8
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
18
16
PF
0
0

KO KO FT

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.