Dreher Gold vs BSN

77 - 86
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season
March 27, 2019 6:00 pm NW Exposure Leagues Spring Prospects League 19

Results

TeamTOutcome
DRE77Loss
BSN86Win

DRE

Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Logan DreherGuard111320050.03742.922100.00010
Isaac Berglund-07200030.0060.00000010
Josh HagerWing2750304666.761637.511100.00010
Dalton Thompson-1193104757.11714.30000010
Logan PhillipsGuard2233105771.44666.7010.00000
Jared MillerGuard35001020.01333.30000000
Luke HawleyGuard331210001425.00000010
Total 77331292133043.3164932.73475.00050

BSN

Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Dan IgbinobaPost1751007887.50003560.00010
Scott TurnerWing1780106875.01714.322100.00010
Steve StocktonGuard2163102366.74580.033100.00030
Ryan EricksonWing890111425.02633.30000010
Kevin BondPost662012450.0010.022100.00000
Kevin CameronGuard293001333.3050.00000030
Tyler SmithWing15612261060.01333.30000020
Total 86491054254062.582729.6101283.300110
PTS
77
86
REB
33
49
AST
12
10
STL
9
5
BLK
2
4
FGM
13
25
FGA
30
40
FG%
0
0
3PM
16
8
3PA
49
27
3P%
0
0
FTM
3
10
FTA
4
12
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
5
11
PF
0
0

KO KO FT

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.