Dreher Gold vs Millwood

81 - 99
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season
May 8, 2019 7:00 pm NW Exposure Leagues Spring Prospects League 19

Results

TeamTOutcome
DRE81Loss
Millwood99Win

DRE

Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Dalton Thompson-2074006785.72922.22450.00010
Isaac Berglund-1900205683.33742.90000000
Jared MillerGuard2000011100.0020.00000000
Josh HagerWing2232103837.551050.01250.00000
Logan DreherGuard473202728.6040.00000020
Logan PhillipsGuard35200010.0010.03475.00010
Luke HawleyGuard00110000010.00000010
Michael HannanGuard1134215771.4040.011100.00000
Total 81251681223759.5103826.371163.60050

Millwood

Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Brady BagbyGuard2866104666.75955.65683.30030
Brandon Kohler-771013560.000011100.00020
Jeremiah Riggle-9400022100.01250.02450.00000
Jordan GassmanGuard2454206875.03475.03560.00020
Morgan HyslopPost310111250.00001250.00020
Travis Van DeistPost420002450.00000000010
Trea ThomasGuard911110003742.90000020
Ty HigbieWing15500133100.03560.00000000
Total 99311254213070.0152755.6121866.700120
PTS
81
99
REB
25
31
AST
16
12
STL
8
5
BLK
1
4
FGM
22
21
FGA
37
30
FG%
0
0
3PM
10
15
3PA
38
27
3P%
0
0
FTM
7
12
FTA
11
18
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
5
12
PF
0
0

KO KO FT

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.