ES Elite(1) v Catch Spokane(4)

118 - 69
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season
February 6, 2019 6:30 pm NW Exposure Leagues Winter Legends League 19

Results

TeamTOutcome
ESE118Win
CS69Loss

ESE

Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Dominique McClendonWing1871103560.03837.53475.00000
Ahbrae Harvey-25441044100.05771.422100.00020
Brady BagbyGuard291210208988.93742.94580.00020
Travis Van DeistPost653213560.00000000030
Justin BrightGuard1934105683.33560.00000020
Steve StocktonGuard211041155100.03933.322100.00030
Total 118412682283482.4173647.2111384.600120

CS

Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Cletis HydrickGuard64300040.02728.60000030
Bret DavisWing10700051050.0010.0030.00010
Aaron McQuaidWing291012181553.341233.31333.30060
Justin FayantGuard90010030.03742.90000010
Deon WatsonWing71034031030.0090.01250.00010
Chris RegaladoPost850004666.70000000000
Total 6936771204841.793625.02825.000120
PTS
118
69
REB
41
36
AST
26
7
STL
8
7
BLK
2
1
FGM
28
20
FGA
34
48
FG%
0
0
3PM
17
9
3PA
36
36
3P%
0
0
FTM
11
2
FTA
13
8
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
12
12
PF
0
0

KO KO FT

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.