ES Elite v Gold

138 - 57
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season
January 23, 2019 8:30 pm NW Exposure Leagues Winter Legends League 19

Results

TeamTOutcome
ESE138Win
GOLD57Loss

ESE

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Ahbrae HarveyGuard25740055100.05862.50000020
Brady BagbyGuard2911113081172.74850.01250.00030
Dominique McClendonWing601661051050.0152268.25683.30000
Justin BrightGuard63001010.02366.70000000
Steve StocktonGuard10610002366.72450.022100.00000
Travis Van DeistPost880004850.0010.00000000
 Total 138513141243863.2284660.981080.00050

GOLD

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
11Doug SwansonGuard66100030.02825.00000000
Eric BealGuard715202450.01520.00000010
Kayshaun BanksWing15711061250.01333.30000010
Kenny ChandlerWing19610161060.01911.144100.00030
40Ryan VordahlPost250001616.7000020.00010
3Zach WolfromGuard831001616.721118.20000010
 Total 5728931164139.073619.44666.70070
PTS
138
57
REB
51
28
AST
31
9
STL
4
3
BLK
1
1
FGM
24
16
FGA
38
41
FG%
0
0
3PM
28
7
3PA
46
36
3P%
0
0
FTM
8
4
FTA
10
6
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
5
7
PF
0
0

KO KO FT

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.