Exit 287 vs Cobras

81 - 68
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season
July 17, 2018 8:00 pm Summer Select League 18 Summer Select League 18

Court

The HUB

Results

TeamTOutcome
Exit 28781Win
Cobras68Loss

Exit 287

Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Andre ErvinPost1050005771.40000000010
Brady BagbyGuard231163061154.53933.32540.00020
Chad MeltzerWing32101010.01425.00000010
Dante ClaytonWing12501061346.2020.00000000
Jacob ProctorPost20940071258.31250.03560.00010
John FochtPost230301333.3020.00000000
Mark MunnsPost1175203560.01250.022100.00020
Total 81421691285253.862128.671258.30070

Cobras

Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Austin YoakumGuard12141004580.01250.011100.00020
Isaiah HernandezGuard24220071643.82450.04757.10020
Julian WelgeWing851121250.022100.00000010
Justin MartinGuard723102633.31911.10000010
Kea VargasGuard1541305955.61333.322100.00030
Malik DixonPost220101250.0010.00000020
Total 6829862204050.072133.371070.000110
PTS
81
68
REB
42
29
AST
16
8
STL
9
6
BLK
1
2
FGM
28
20
FGA
52
40
FG%
0
0
3PM
6
7
3PA
21
21
3P%
0
0
FTM
7
7
FTA
12
10
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
7
11
PF
0
0

KO KO FT

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.