Exit 287 vs Cobras

81 - 68
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season
July 17, 2018 8:00 pm Summer Select League 18 Summer Select League 18

Court

The HUB

Results

TeamTOutcome
Exit 28781Win
Cobras68Loss

Exit 287

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Andre ErvinPost1050005771.40000000010
Brady BagbyGuard231163061154.53933.32540.00020
Chad MeltzerWing32101010.01425.00000010
Dante ClaytonWing12501061346.2020.00000000
Jacob ProctorPost20940071258.31250.03560.00010
John FochtPost230301333.3020.00000000
Mark MunnsPost1175203560.01250.022100.00020
 Total 81421691285253.862128.671258.30070

Cobras

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Austin YoakumGuard12141004580.01250.011100.00020
Isaiah HernandezGuard24220071643.82450.04757.10020
Julian WelgeWing851121250.022100.00000010
Justin MartinGuard723102633.31911.10000010
Kea VargasGuard1541305955.61333.322100.00030
Malik DixonPost220101250.0010.00000020
 Total 6829862204050.072133.371070.000110
PTS
81
68
REB
42
29
AST
16
8
STL
9
6
BLK
1
2
FGM
28
20
FGA
52
40
FG%
0
0
3PM
6
7
3PA
21
21
3P%
0
0
FTM
7
7
FTA
12
10
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
7
11
PF
0
0

KO KO FT

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.