Gold vs BSN

63 - 93
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season
January 2, 2019 8:30 pm NW Exposure Leagues Winter Legends League 19

Court

The HUB

Results

TeamTOutcome
GOLD63Loss
BSN93Win

GOLD

Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Shilo HollidayGuard23201061060.03837.52366.70020
Eric BealGuard34110020.01520.00000020
Kenny ChandlerWing1443113837.52450.02366.70020
Zach WolfromGuard33000010.01333.30000000
Doug SwansonGuard2311011100.0020.00000000
Austin CallahanPost8302041040.0030.00000010
Ryan VordahlPost670002450.00002633.30000
Kayshaun BanksWing421111425.0010.022100.00001
Total 6328672174042.572626.981457.10071

BSN

Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Bryan RabasWing13410022100.02728.633100.00010
Dan DavisdsonWing69301020.02450.00000002
Kevin BondPost2192113650.05862.50000000
Ryan EricksonWing2252202728.66875.00000010
Scott TurnerWing14422155100.01425.011100.00020
TJ BraceyWing212001250.0010.0020.00002
Kevin CameronGuard15751033100.03837.50000020
Total 93391763162759.3194047.54666.70064
PTS
63
93
REB
28
39
AST
6
17
STL
7
6
BLK
2
3
FGM
17
16
FGA
40
27
FG%
0
0
3PM
7
19
3PA
26
40
3P%
0
0
FTM
8
4
FTA
14
6
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
7
6
PF
1
4

KO KO FT

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.