N Idaho v Catch Spokane

104 - 80
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season
January 23, 2019 7:30 pm NW Exposure Leagues Winter Legends League 19

Court

The HUB

Results

TeamTOutcome
NID104Win
CS80Loss

NID

Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
AJ BennettWing2772005862.551145.522100.00010
Chuck DavisGuard1041002540.02366.70000000
Cody MorelandPost1291023742.91425.03475.00010
Jake BlakeneyWing8133014580.0010.00000000
Jon LloydGuard576101250.01333.30000000
Kwame BatesGuard1032205955.6070.00000010
Nate HickeyPost411002366.70000000000
Petar JoksimovicWing2563305771.461250.00000010
Total  501963274658.7154136.65683.30040

CS

Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Aaron McQuaidWing3516401152560.01714.32450.00020
Adama WaltonWing721002450.01616.70000000
Bret DavisWing510001425.011100.00000000
Chris RegaladoPost2000011100.00000000000
Cletis HydrickGuard123200020.04850.00000000
Deon WatsonWing653011250.01520.01425.00020
Justin FayantGuard913013560.01250.00000040
Nate PachosaWing45220010.01250.00000020
Total 80331523234452.3103132.33837.500100
REB
50
33
AST
19
15
STL
6
2
BLK
3
3
FGM
27
23
FGA
46
44
FG%
0
0
3PM
15
10
3PA
41
31
3P%
0
0
FTM
5
3
FTA
6
8
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
4
10
PF
0
0

KO KO FT

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.