N Idaho v Catch Spokane

104 - 80
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season
January 23, 2019 7:30 pm NW Exposure Leagues Winter Legends League 19

Court

The HUB

Results

TeamTOutcome
NID104Win
CS80Loss

NID

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
AJ BennettWing2772005862.551145.522100.00010
Chuck DavisGuard1041002540.02366.70000000
Cody MorelandPost1291023742.91425.03475.00010
Jake BlakeneyWing8133014580.0010.00000000
Jon LloydGuard576101250.01333.30000000
Kwame BatesGuard1032205955.6070.00000010
Nate HickeyPost411002366.70000000000
Petar JoksimovicWing2563305771.461250.00000010
 Total  501963274658.7154136.65683.30040

CS

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Aaron McQuaidWing3516401152560.01714.32450.00020
Adama WaltonWing721002450.01616.70000000
Bret DavisWing510001425.011100.00000000
Chris RegaladoPost2000011100.00000000000
Cletis HydrickGuard123200020.04850.00000000
Deon WatsonWing653011250.01520.01425.00020
Justin FayantGuard913013560.01250.00000040
Nate PachosaWing45220010.01250.00000020
 Total 80331523234452.3103132.33837.500100
REB
50
33
AST
19
15
STL
6
2
BLK
3
3
FGM
27
23
FGA
46
44
FG%
0
0
3PM
15
10
3PA
41
31
3P%
0
0
FTM
5
3
FTA
6
8
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
4
10
PF
0
0

KO KO FT

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.