N Idaho v Gold

74 - 65
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season
January 16, 2019 7:30 pm NW Exposure Leagues Winter Legends League 19

Court

The HUB

Results

TeamTOutcome
NID74Loss
GOLD65Win

NID

Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
AJ BennettWing1544205862.5020.05683.30000
Andre DavisPost1280013475.00001250.00000
Cody MorelandPost541022450.00001333.30000
Jon LloydGuard3100000011100.00000020
Kwame BatesGuard2131116785.711010.06785.70010
Petar JoksimovicWing11522011100.01250.066100.00040
Jake BlakeneyWing750013475.00001250.00000
Total 7430855202871.431520.0202676.90070

GOLD

Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Austin CallahanPost1530101250.03742.94580.00030
Doug SwansonGuard430202366.7030.00000010
Eric BealGuard865302366.71616.71250.00030
Kayshaun BanksWing922103560.00003475.00010
Ryan VordahlPost340001333.300011100.00010
Shilo HollidayGuard1102203933.31425.02366.70010
Zach WolfromGuard15310353166.75000000000
Total 65211093172860.7102050.0111573.300100
PTS
74
65
REB
30
21
AST
8
10
STL
5
9
BLK
5
3
FGM
20
17
FGA
28
28
FG%
0
0
3PM
3
10
3PA
15
20
3P%
0
0
FTM
20
11
FTA
26
15
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
7
10
PF
0
0

KO KO FT

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.