N Idaho v Gold

74 - 65
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season
January 16, 2019 7:30 pm NW Exposure Leagues Winter Legends League 19

Court

The HUB

Results

TeamTOutcome
NID74Loss
GOLD65Win

NID

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
AJ BennettWing1544205862.5020.05683.30000
Andre DavisPost1280013475.00001250.00000
Cody MorelandPost541022450.00001333.30000
Jon LloydGuard3100000011100.00000020
Kwame BatesGuard2131116785.711010.06785.70010
Petar JoksimovicWing11522011100.01250.066100.00040
Jake BlakeneyWing750013475.00001250.00000
 Total 7430855202871.431520.0202676.90070

GOLD

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
21Austin CallahanPost1530101250.03742.94580.00030
11Doug SwansonGuard430202366.7030.00000010
Eric BealGuard865302366.71616.71250.00030
Kayshaun BanksWing922103560.00003475.00010
40Ryan VordahlPost340001333.300011100.00010
Shilo HollidayGuard1102203933.31425.02366.70010
3Zach WolfromGuard15310353166.75000000000
 Total 65211093172860.7102050.0111573.300100
PTS
74
65
REB
30
21
AST
8
10
STL
5
9
BLK
5
3
FGM
20
17
FGA
28
28
FG%
0
0
3PM
3
10
3PA
15
20
3P%
0
0
FTM
20
11
FTA
26
15
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
7
10
PF
0
0

KO KO FT

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.