N Idaho vs Ballaholics

63 - 97
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season
July 31, 2018 6:00 pm Summer Select League 18 Summer Select League 18

Court

The HUB

Results

TeamTOutcome
NID63Loss
Ballaholics97Win

NID

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Bret DavisWing22100020.0020.022100.00000
Bryan RabasWing1141004944.41333.30000030
Jared TikkerPost101011151050.0020.00000030
Jon LloydGuard1033105683.3030.00000010
Steve StocktonGuard1654103837.53933.31250.00020
Talon PinckneyGuard14466051338.5030.04666.70040
 Total 63281691224845.842218.271070.000130

Ballaholics

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Aaron AntoineGuard1895105862.51520.05683.30060
Ahbrae Harvey-1211300004666.7020.00030
Dan IgbinobaPost840004757.10000000000
Dominique McClendonWing251533171741.22825.05683.30010
Ekow Nottinson-NyakkuPost1370006785.70001250.00010
JC PhillipsGuard02100010.0010.00000000
Luke EvansPost12711251050.0010.022100.00000
Ross NakamuraGuard942003560.01333.30000000
 Total 97491383305554.582433.3131872.200110
PTS
63
97
REB
28
49
AST
16
13
STL
9
8
BLK
1
3
FGM
22
30
FGA
48
55
FG%
0
0
3PM
4
8
3PA
22
24
3P%
0
0
FTM
7
13
FTA
10
18
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
13
11
PF
0
0

KO KO FT

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.