N Idaho vs ES Elite

62 - 74
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season
January 9, 2019 6:30 pm NW Exposure Leagues Winter Legends League 19

Court

The HUB

Results

TeamTOutcome
NID62Loss
ESE74Win

NID

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Chuck DavisGuard261201714.3040.011100.00040
Cody MorelandPost9181024944.4010.01250.00020
Jon LloydGuard544101250.01425.00000020
Kwame BatesGuard1932115771.431323.10000020
Nate HickeyPost03100010.0010.00000010
Petar JoksimovicWing1370025955.61714.30000060
Andre DavisPost1470007977.8000020.00010
 Total 6248945234452.353016.72540.000180

ESE

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Ahbrae Harvey-1252503560.02633.30000010
Dan BrightGuard2211011100.0040.00000000
Dominique McClendonWing20822151241.731030.01250.00020
Justin BrightGuard711202450.01333.30000000
Steve StocktonGuard453202366.7090.00000020
Travis Van DeistPost8130004666.70000000030
6Brady BagbyGuard21813161154.52450.03560.00010
 Total 744210152234254.883622.24757.10090
PTS
62
74
REB
48
42
AST
9
10
STL
4
15
BLK
5
2
FGM
23
23
FGA
44
42
FG%
0
0
3PM
5
8
3PA
30
36
3P%
0
0
FTM
2
4
FTA
5
7
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
18
9
PF
0
0

KO KO FT

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.