N Idaho vs ES Elite

62 - 74
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season
January 9, 2019 6:30 pm NW Exposure Leagues Winter Legends League 19

Court

The HUB

Results

TeamTOutcome
NID62Loss
ESE74Win

NID

Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Chuck DavisGuard261201714.3040.011100.00040
Cody MorelandPost9181024944.4010.01250.00020
Jon LloydGuard544101250.01425.00000020
Kwame BatesGuard1932115771.431323.10000020
Nate HickeyPost03100010.0010.00000010
Petar JoksimovicWing1370025955.61714.30000060
Andre DavisPost1470007977.8000020.00010
Total 6248945234452.353016.72540.000180

ESE

Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Ahbrae Harvey-1252503560.02633.30000010
Dan BrightGuard2211011100.0040.00000000
Dominique McClendonWing20822151241.731030.01250.00020
Justin BrightGuard711202450.01333.30000000
Steve StocktonGuard453202366.7090.00000020
Travis Van DeistPost8130004666.70000000030
Brady BagbyGuard21813161154.52450.03560.00010
Total 744210152234254.883622.24757.10090
PTS
62
74
REB
48
42
AST
9
10
STL
4
15
BLK
5
2
FGM
23
23
FGA
44
42
FG%
0
0
3PM
5
8
3PA
30
36
3P%
0
0
FTM
2
4
FTA
5
7
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
18
9
PF
0
0

KO KO FT

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.