Pirates (Whitworth) vs Dreher Gold

95 - 97
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season
May 1, 2019 7:00 pm NW Exposure Leagues Spring Prospects League 19

Results

TeamTOutcome
Pirates95Loss
DRE97Win

Pirates

Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Dexter SienkoPost172030571546.7010.033100.00030
Dustin McConnellGuard2358104580.04666.73475.00000
Kenny LoveWing244110060.081457.10000060
Kyle HurstPost622103650.0020.00000030
Michael Taylor-16720271070.00002450.00000
Ross NakamuraGuard913100003742.90000000
Total 95391947214250.0153050.081172.700120

DRE

Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Dalton Thompson-1583101425.04850.01250.00010
Isaac Berglund-330201250.0020.01250.00000
Jared MillerGuard641100002450.0020.00020
Josh HagerWing1651102540.04850.00000010
Logan DreherGuard1118103650.01250.02450.00000
Logan PhillipsGuard11120022100.02540.011100.00010
Luke HawleyGuard601000001333.30000000
Michael HannanGuard29944061154.55771.422100.00030
Total 973120100153050.0193948.771353.80080
PTS
95
97
REB
39
31
AST
19
20
STL
4
10
BLK
7
0
FGM
21
15
FGA
42
30
FG%
0
0
3PM
15
19
3PA
30
39
3P%
0
0
FTM
8
7
FTA
11
13
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
12
8
PF
0
0

KO KO FT

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.