Purple vs Ballaholics

62 - 93
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season
July 10, 2018 7:00 pm Summer Select League 18 Summer Select League 18

Court

The HUB

Results

TeamTOutcome
Purple62Loss
Ballaholics93Win

Purple

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Adama WaltonWing621003650.0010.00000030
Akeyse RiceGuard930003837.51616.70000010
Anthony BrownGuard1992103742.93650.04580.00010
Anthony RiceWing8502041040.0040.0020.00010
Ben KuiperPost1261001425.031030.01250.00030
Eli HolicekWing4120000000000000000
Mandela KaluGuard443102450.0020.00000020
 Total 6241740163941.072924.15955.600110

Ballaholics

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Aaron AntoineGuard2874305862.52922.2121485.70010
Ahbrae HarveyGuard7112022100.01520.00000010
Dan IgbinobaPost6801233100.0010.00000000
Dominique McClendonWing36741051145.571163.65683.30020
Ekow Nottinson-NyakkuPost241211520.00000000000
JC PhillipsGuard010000000000000000
Luke EvansPost1042105771.4010.00000010
Ross NakamuraGuard424102450.00000000010
 Total 933416113234057.5102737.0172085.00060
PTS
62
93
REB
41
34
AST
7
16
STL
4
11
BLK
0
3
FGM
16
23
FGA
39
40
FG%
0
0
3PM
7
10
3PA
29
27
3P%
0
0
FTM
5
17
FTA
9
20
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
11
6
PF
0
0

KO KO FT

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.