Purple vs Ballaholics

62 - 93
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season
July 10, 2018 7:00 pm Summer Select League 18 Summer Select League 18

Court

The HUB

Results

TeamTOutcome
Purple62Loss
Ballaholics93Win

Purple

Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Adama WaltonWing621003650.0010.00000030
Akeyse RiceGuard930003837.51616.70000010
Anthony BrownGuard1992103742.93650.04580.00010
Anthony RiceWing8502041040.0040.0020.00010
Ben KuiperPost1261001425.031030.01250.00030
Eli HolicekWing4120000000000000000
Mandela KaluGuard443102450.0020.00000020
Total 6241740163941.072924.15955.600110

Ballaholics

Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Aaron AntoineGuard2874305862.52922.2121485.70010
Ahbrae HarveyGuard7112022100.01520.00000010
Dan IgbinobaPost6801233100.0010.00000000
Dominique McClendonWing36741051145.571163.65683.30020
Ekow Nottinson-NyakkuPost241211520.00000000000
JC PhillipsGuard010000000000000000
Luke EvansPost1042105771.4010.00000010
Ross NakamuraGuard424102450.00000000010
Total 933416113234057.5102737.0172085.00060
PTS
62
93
REB
41
34
AST
7
16
STL
4
11
BLK
0
3
FGM
16
23
FGA
39
40
FG%
0
0
3PM
7
10
3PA
29
27
3P%
0
0
FTM
5
17
FTA
9
20
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
11
6
PF
0
0

KO KO FT

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.