Purple vs Exit 287

78 - 91
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season
July 31, 2018 7:00 pm Summer Select League 18 Summer Select League 18

Court

The HUB

Results

TeamTOutcome
Purple78Loss
Exit 28791Win

Purple

Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Anthony RiceWing17714081457.1010.01333.30010
Ben KuiperPost1882004666.72450.044100.00020
Cletis HydrickGuard7111022100.01520.00000010
Martin HerfordGuard20633081361.51333.311100.00020
Denzel BrantleyGuard460002450.0080.00000000
KJ HassettGuard12450131030.02633.30000030
Total 78321281274955.162722.26875.00090

Exit 287

Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Chad MeltzerWing1065202366.72728.60000020
Dante ClaytonWing2511120112055.01425.00000020
Jacob ProctorPost5210011100.00003650.00000
John FochtPost22910181361.522100.00000010
Justin BrightGuard2186104666.74850.02366.70010
Bryan RabasWing854104944.4010.00000010
Total 91411861305257.792240.95955.60070
PTS
78
91
REB
32
41
AST
12
18
STL
8
6
BLK
1
1
FGM
27
30
FGA
49
52
FG%
0
0
3PM
6
9
3PA
27
22
3P%
0
0
FTM
6
5
FTA
8
9
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
9
7
PF
0
0

KO KO FT

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.