Purple vs N Idaho

86 - 77
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season
July 17, 2018 7:00 pm Summer Select League 18 Summer Select League 18

Court

The HUB

Results

TeamTOutcome
Purple86Win
NID77Loss

Purple

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Akeyse RiceGuard13911061154.5010.01250.00020
Anthony RiceWing12201051050.00002633.30010
Cletis HydrickGuard1013301250.02633.322100.00010
Eli HolicekWing6110103560.0010.00000000
Jaloni GarnerGuard237220111861.1010.011100.00020
Martin HerfordGuard22640071643.82450.02366.70020
 Total 86361080336253.241330.881457.10080

NID

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Austin SchuonWing1182004944.41616.70000010
Bret DavisWing870003742.9030.022100.00010
Bryan RabasWing442212825.0060.00000020
Craig HansonWing1241103475.02366.70000020
Jon LloydGuard10114005771.4010.00000010
Talon PinckneyGuard328522111764.73742.91333.30050
 Total 77421453285253.862623.13560.000120
PTS
86
77
REB
36
42
AST
10
14
STL
8
5
BLK
0
3
FGM
33
28
FGA
62
52
FG%
0
0
3PM
4
6
3PA
13
26
3P%
0
0
FTM
8
3
FTA
14
5
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
8
12
PF
0
0

KO KO FT

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.