Rim Genies vs N Idaho(Sole Pro)

87 - 68
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season
March 6, 2018 6:00 pm NW Exposure Leagues Spring Prospect League 18

Court

The HUB

Results

TeamTOutcome
North Idaho(Sole Pro)87Win
Rim68Loss

North Idaho(Sole Pro)

Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Scott TurnerWing22600081361.51333.333100.00010
Jason WheelockGuard736102540.01333.3010.00000
Shikei Blake-680103560.00005771.40010
Marcus ColbertGuard1422001333.33933.30000010
Drew WileyWing3031022366.781172.72366.70000
Mark Smiley-611002366.7010.02366.70000
Lamont Riley-221011250.00000000000
Corey Symmons-06200020.0020.00000010
Total 87311323193652.8132944.8121770.60040

Rim

Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Matt GarciaGuard10150071450.02540.00000010
Shelvin PhillipsWing1551102366.73560.00000000
Matt PiggPost15800071258.3030.011100.00020
Adam SnelPost642003560.00000000000
Dyston MadsenPost01000050.00000000000
Brian BradshawWing05100010.0020.00000010
Dirk SnelGuard2252201333.361637.522100.00020
Total 68291130204346.5113135.533100.00060
PTS
87
68
REB
31
29
AST
13
11
STL
2
3
BLK
3
0
FGM
19
20
FGA
36
43
FG%
0
0
3PM
13
11
3PA
29
31
3P%
0
0
FTM
12
3
FTA
17
3
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
4
6
PF
0
0

KO KO FT

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.