Unagi v Gold

80 - 65
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season
January 9, 2019 7:30 pm NW Exposure Leagues Winter Legends League 19

Results

TeamTOutcome
The U80Win
GOLD65Loss

The U

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
96Adam SnelPost832002366.700044100.00000
14Brian BradshawWing64000020.022100.00000010
24Dirk SnelGuard2777105862.551241.722100.00040
1Dylan SattinWing111100040.03560.02450.00010
3Joey Dickinson-1391115862.51250.00000000
11Nick BemisWing12213000041330.80000040
20Shelvin PhillipsWing323100001250.00000000
 Total 80281561122548.0163644.481080.000100

GOLD

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
21Austin CallahanPost15601044100.022100.01250.00020
11Doug SwansonGuard841103475.0020.022100.00000
20Eric BealGuard1377403560.01520.044100.00000
8Kayshaun BanksWing04100030.0000040.00000
4Kenny ChandlerWing101000030.03560.01250.00040
40Ryan VordahlPost03100000000020.00000
12Shilo HollidayGuard1731205955.62633.31250.00020
3Zach WolfromGuard211111333.3030.00000010
 Total 65291291163151.682334.891850.00090
PTS
80
65
REB
28
29
AST
15
12
STL
6
9
BLK
1
1
FGM
12
16
FGA
25
31
FG%
0
0
3PM
16
8
3PA
36
23
3P%
0
0
FTM
8
9
FTA
10
18
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
10
9
PF
0
0

KO KO FT

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.