Unagi v Gold

80 - 65
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season
January 9, 2019 7:30 pm NW Exposure Leagues Winter Legends League 19

Results

TeamTOutcome
The U80Win
GOLD65Loss

The U

Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Adam SnelPost832002366.700044100.00000
Brian BradshawWing64000020.022100.00000010
Dirk SnelGuard2777105862.551241.722100.00040
Dylan SattinWing111100040.03560.02450.00010
Joey Dickinson-1391115862.51250.00000000
Nick BemisWing12213000041330.80000040
Shelvin PhillipsWing323100001250.00000000
Total 80281561122548.0163644.481080.000100

GOLD

Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Austin CallahanPost15601044100.022100.01250.00020
Doug SwansonGuard841103475.0020.022100.00000
Eric BealGuard1377403560.01520.044100.00000
Kayshaun BanksWing04100030.0000040.00000
Kenny ChandlerWing101000030.03560.01250.00040
Ryan VordahlPost03100000000020.00000
Shilo HollidayGuard1731205955.62633.31250.00020
Zach WolfromGuard211111333.3030.00000010
Total 65291291163151.682334.891850.00090
PTS
80
65
REB
28
29
AST
15
12
STL
6
9
BLK
1
1
FGM
12
16
FGA
25
31
FG%
0
0
3PM
16
8
3PA
36
23
3P%
0
0
FTM
8
9
FTA
10
18
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
10
9
PF
0
0

KO KO FT

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.