Catch Spokane

DIRK SNEL- CPT

  • Ryan Ricks
  • Austin Dill
  • Tyler Irish
  • Rashawn Lemery
  • Mandela Kalu
  • Cole Riblet
  • Isaac Reason

Player Stats

RankPlayerTeamPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
1Aaron AntoineBallaholics185402713718756.52287.50035.2940.03.91.91.026.4215
2Dominique McClendonBallaholics184671611212753.57165.00042.8570.02.31.60.326.3179
3Dirk SnelCatch Spokane161452513216756.00072.22244.1180.03.61.90.323.0190
4Austin DillCatch Spokane15074207912759.14080.95250.0000.02.91.01.321.4156
5Brady BagbyExit 28714645249210555.55676.74440.4760.04.81.80.429.2157
6Isaiah HernandezCobras12336168016649.45166.66741.1760.02.71.30.020.5112
7Kea VargasCobras11139181528660.27488.88917.2410.03.02.50.318.5124
8Martin HerfordPurple8523118112540.62572.72753.3330.02.21.60.217.076
9Justin MartinCobras831510606551.429100.00028.3020.02.01.20.016.688
10Anthony RicePurple7139410015649.20647.3680.0000.00.71.70.011.858
11Ahbrae HarveyBallaholics6621231007766.6670.00036.8420.03.31.40.09.498
12Luke EvansBallaholics66368874670.45557.1430.0000.01.31.31.211.077
13Bryan RabasN Idaho6429177210640.0000.00030.7690.02.81.20.310.770
14Austin YoakumCobras613710504657.14387.50035.7140.01.70.80.010.266
15Dante ClaytonExit 28761332424454.7620.00026.3160.00.51.00.515.352
16Jacob ProctorExit 2876031121010652.63250.00037.5000.02.00.20.010.054
17Ben KuiperPurple58326018450.00080.00038.0950.01.50.00.314.558
18Talon PinckneyN Idaho57151312214348.83754.54527.2730.04.34.00.719.071
19Andre ErvinExit 28755488269650.00061.53833.3330.01.30.31.09.253
20Cletis HydrickPurple55109707564.70675.00026.3160.01.81.40.011.071
21Jon LloydN Idaho523215206558.33350.00033.3330.03.00.40.010.459
22Dan IgbinobaBallaholics52538342756.098100.00050.0000.01.10.40.67.451
23Kenny Chandler*NW Stolen Images511510305263.1580.00039.1300.05.01.50.025.562
24Cody MorelandN Idaho50332447264.70675.00020.0000.01.02.02.025.054
25John FochtExit 28747295614656.00050.00066.6670.00.81.00.27.851
26Mandela KaluCatch Spokane4728247019840.00050.00027.2730.03.00.90.05.968
27Ross NakamuraBallaholics452925712738.7100.00046.6670.03.61.00.16.461
28Robert LittleCatch Spokane43123003344.4440.00042.1050.01.00.00.014.357
29Dean RicheyCobras391743010248.48587.5000.0000.02.01.50.019.538
30Shamrock Campbell*NW Stolen Images3834201164.706100.00062.5000.04.02.00.038.039
31Mark Axton*NW Stolen Images362415329533.3330.00040.0000.03.00.60.47.261
32Julian WelgeCobras323715927640.909100.00021.0530.02.51.50.35.352
33Akeyse RicePurple32222105537.50062.5008.3330.00.40.20.06.417
34Cole RibletCatch Spokane312315214537.8380.00020.0000.03.00.40.26.228
35Eli HolicekPurple28442302538.88980.00050.0000.00.40.60.05.623
36Bret DavisN Idaho26164106532.258100.0000.0000.00.80.20.05.216
37Ryan RicksCatch Spokane25208506333.33333.33340.0000.02.71.70.08.330
38Ekow Nottinson-NyakkuBallaholics23201211447.82650.0000.0000.00.30.50.35.814
39Anthony BrownPurple23194202235.71480.00033.3330.02.01.00.011.521
40Jaloni GarnerPurple2372202161.111100.0000.0000.02.02.00.023.022
41Tyler IrishCatch Spokane21152222350.0000.00025.0000.00.70.70.77.020
42Justin BrightExit 2872186101166.66766.66750.0000.06.01.00.021.026
43Austin SchuonN Idaho19153111253.3330.00012.5000.01.50.50.59.518
44Chad MeltzerExit 28719116318542.85750.00026.6670.01.20.60.23.832
45Craig HansonN Idaho18102202266.6670.00066.6670.01.01.00.09.021
46Steve StocktonN Idaho1654102137.50050.00033.3330.04.01.00.016.017
47Jaelon StithPurple16122008238.462100.00033.3330.01.00.00.08.018
48Travis Van DeistExit 2871450123266.66750.0000.0000.00.00.51.07.015
49Justin TschaboldN Idaho13107103229.4120.00016.6670.03.50.50.06.512
50KJ HassettPurple1245013130.0000.00033.3330.05.00.01.012.014
51Justin VogtCobras1291215337.5000.0000.0000.00.30.70.34.011
52Max McCulluoghN Idaho12420031500.000100.0000.0000.02.00.00.012.021
53Mark MunnsExit 2871175202160.000100.00050.0000.05.02.00.011.018
54Jared TikkerN Idaho10101113150.0000.0000.0000.01.01.01.010.011
55Adama WaltonPurple852114344.4440.0000.0000.00.70.30.32.711
56Riley Funnemark*NW Stolen Images852101133.3330.0000.0000.02.01.00.08.04
57JC PhillipsBallaholics712121011820.0000.00016.6670.01.50.10.00.923
58Denzel BrantleyPurple460000150.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.04.02
59Jordan GassmanExit 287410000125.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.04.0-2
60Logan DreherCatch Spokane32310210.0000.00050.0000.03.01.00.03.05
61Malik DixonCobras220102250.0000.0000.0000.00.00.50.01.04
62Dan BrightExit 287205001120.0000.0000.0000.05.00.00.02.04