Catch Spokane

Current Roster

DIRK SNEL- CPT

  • Ryan Ricks
  • Austin Dill
  • Tyler Irish
  • Rashawn Lemery
  • Mandela Kalu
  • Cole Riblet
  • Isaac Reason

Player Stats

RankPlayerTeamPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
1Dominique McClendonBallaholics16863159212654.05468.42143.86010.52.51.50.328.0173
2Aaron AntoineBallaholics155392313715655.35785.71435.0006.53.82.21.225.8153
3Brady BagbyExit 28714645249210556.36476.74440.4769.04.81.80.429.2157
4Dirk SnelCatch Spokane146412113210657.14375.00046.6676.83.52.20.324.3159
5Isaiah HernandezCobras12336168016649.45166.66741.1766.02.71.30.020.5106
6Austin DillCatch Spokane11961207911659.21178.94745.45510.23.31.21.519.8164
7Kea VargasCobras11139181528660.27488.88917.2416.53.02.50.318.5123
8Martin HerfordPurple8523118112540.62572.72753.3334.62.21.60.217.068
9Justin MartinCobras831510606551.429100.00028.3023.02.01.20.016.653
10Anthony RicePurple7139410015649.20647.3680.0006.50.71.70.011.859
11Bryan RabasN Idaho6429177210640.0000.00030.7694.82.81.20.310.761
12Dante ClaytonExit 28761332424454.7620.00025.0008.30.51.00.515.362
13Austin YoakumCobras613710504657.14387.50035.7146.21.70.80.010.286
14Jacob ProctorExit 2876031121010652.63250.00037.5005.22.00.20.010.060
15Ben KuiperPurple58326018450.00080.00038.0958.01.50.00.314.561
16Talon PinckneyN Idaho57151312214348.83754.54527.2735.04.34.00.719.050
17Cletis HydrickPurple55109707564.70675.00026.3162.01.81.40.011.039
18Andre ErvinExit 28755488269650.000183.33314.2868.01.30.31.09.287
19Dan IgbinobaBallaholics52447442662.162100.00050.0007.31.20.70.78.794
20Luke EvansBallaholics52316552566.66780.0000.0006.21.21.01.010.477
21Jon LloydN Idaho523215206558.33350.00033.3336.43.00.40.010.473
22Ahbrae HarveyBallaholics501721907662.5000.00031.2502.83.51.50.08.360
23Cody MorelandN Idaho50332447264.70675.00020.00016.51.02.02.025.069
24John FochtExit 28747295514656.00050.00066.6674.80.80.80.27.868
25Robert LittleCatch Spokane43123003344.4440.00042.1054.01.00.00.014.352
26Mandela KaluCatch Spokane4019236016741.02650.00028.5712.73.30.90.05.742
27Dean RicheyCobras391743010248.48587.5000.0008.52.01.50.019.535
28Shamrock Campbell*NW Stolen Images3834201164.706100.00062.5003.04.02.00.038.037
29Ross NakamuraBallaholics362221402640.9090.00046.1543.73.50.70.06.061
30Mark Axton*NW Stolen Images362415329542.8570.00040.0004.83.00.60.47.252
31Akeyse RicePurple32222105537.50062.5008.3334.40.40.20.06.418
32Julian WelgeCobras323715927640.909100.00021.0536.22.51.50.35.360
33Eli HolicekPurple28442302538.88980.00050.0008.80.40.60.05.661
34Bret DavisN Idaho26164106532.258100.0000.0003.20.80.20.05.211
35Ryan RicksCatch Spokane25208506333.33333.33340.0006.72.71.70.08.332
36Ekow Nottinson-NyakkuBallaholics23201211447.82650.0000.0005.00.30.50.35.832
37Anthony BrownPurple23194202235.71480.00033.3339.52.01.00.011.530
38Jaloni GarnerPurple2372202161.111100.0000.0007.02.02.00.023.024
39Justin BrightExit 2872186101166.66766.66750.0008.06.01.00.021.028
40Cole RibletCatch Spokane211311203437.5000.00020.0003.32.80.50.05.323
41Tyler IrishCatch Spokane21152222350.0000.00025.0005.00.70.70.77.028
42Chad MeltzerExit 28719116318542.85750.00026.6672.21.20.60.23.816
43Austin SchuonN Idaho19153111253.3330.00012.5007.51.50.50.59.524
44Craig HansonN Idaho18102202266.6670.00066.6675.01.01.00.09.026
45Jaelon StithPurple16122008238.462100.00033.3336.01.00.00.08.012
46Steve StocktonN Idaho1654102137.50050.00033.3335.04.01.00.016.012
47Travis Van DeistExit 2871450123266.66750.0000.0002.50.00.51.07.014
48Justin TschaboldN Idaho13107103229.4120.00016.6675.03.50.50.06.511
49Max McCulluoghN Idaho12420031500.000100.0000.0004.02.00.00.012.017
50Justin VogtCobras1291215337.5000.0000.0003.00.30.70.34.06
51Mark MunnsExit 2871175202160.000100.00050.0007.05.02.00.011.020
52Jared TikkerN Idaho10101113150.0000.0000.00010.01.01.01.010.013
53Adama WaltonPurple852114344.4440.0000.0001.70.70.30.32.75
54Riley Funnemark*NW Stolen Images852101133.3330.0000.0005.02.01.00.08.07
55JC PhillipsBallaholics711121011733.3330.00020.0001.61.70.10.01.012
56Jordan GassmanExit 287410000125.0000.0000.0001.00.00.00.04.0-1
57Denzel BrantleyPurple460000150.0000.0000.0006.00.00.00.04.00
58Logan DreherCatch Spokane32310210.0000.00050.0002.03.01.00.03.02
59Malik DixonCobras220102250.0000.0000.0001.00.00.50.01.01
60Dan BrightExit 287205001120.0000.0000.0000.05.00.00.02.01